| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHENPURA | 1,849 | 83 | 1,088 | 351 | 33.99 | 23.47 | 69% |
| 2 | NOGAWAN | 1,630 | 86 | 1,127 | 111 | 14.08 | 8.37 | 60% |
| 3 | GUWALI | 1,260 | 61 | 633 | 161 | 19.01 | 14.11 | 74% |
| 4 | SAJELI TEJA BHIMJISATH | 1,210 | 121 | 633 | 92 | 10.45 | 5.68 | 54% |
| 5 | UMRADARA | 1,194 | 132 | 738 | 82 | 11.25 | 7.56 | 67% |
| 6 | TALAWALI | 1,106 | 98 | 646 | 109 | 9.83 | 6.82 | 69% |
| 7 | KACHALDARA | 1,103 | 25 | 820 | 53 | 9.30 | 6.48 | 70% |
| 8 | MALKHANDWI | 1,066 | 82 | 675 | 60 | 20.52 | 14.37 | 70% |
| 9 | SHIVGARH | 1,009 | 142 | 551 | 28 | 9.44 | 5.75 | 61% |
| 10 | MADRANI | 1,002 | 98 | 599 | 52 | 10.44 | 5.72 | 55% |
| 11 | KADWAPADA | 977 | 83 | 497 | 74 | 12.47 | 8.16 | 65% |
| 12 | DEVIGARH | 953 | 69 | 660 | 73 | 9.04 | 6.49 | 72% |
| 13 | KHAL KHANDWI | 884 | 99 | 478 | 31 | 12.40 | 8.10 | 65% |
| 14 | JHARADABAR | 866 | 83 | 528 | 27 | 9.96 | 7.50 | 75% |
| 15 | GOPALPURA | 851 | 79 | 594 | 41 | 9.86 | 6.74 | 68% |
| 16 | BADLIPADA | 830 | 30 | 647 | 45 | 10.42 | 6.80 | 65% |
| 17 | TORNIYA | 797 | 96 | 499 | 38 | 13.86 | 10.98 | 79% |
| 18 | DEDLA | 796 | 45 | 613 | 43 | 9.17 | 5.03 | 55% |
| 19 | HATYADELI | 792 | 80 | 472 | 53 | 10.65 | 6.75 | 63% |
| 20 | ITAWA | 770 | 134 | 284 | 70 | 8.73 | 5.66 | 65% |
| 21 | GUJARPADA | 770 | 97 | 426 | 28 | 6.70 | 4.56 | 68% |
| 22 | PATRA | 758 | 52 | 410 | 52 | 9.55 | 7.01 | 73% |
| 23 | GADWADA | 753 | 102 | 368 | 54 | 8.61 | 4.28 | 50% |
| 24 | JHAPADARA | 727 | 119 | 456 | 38 | 7.89 | 4.96 | 63% |
| 25 | PIPAL KHUNTA | 720 | 104 | 420 | 28 | 5.43 | 3.46 | 64% |
| 26 | DUNDAKA | 713 | 86 | 449 | 37 | 6.69 | 3.95 | 59% |
| 27 | SAJELI NANYA SATH | 702 | 96 | 436 | 49 | 9.93 | 9.26 | 93% |
| 28 | CHHOTA NAHARPURA | 694 | 65 | 429 | 17 | 10.34 | 6.35 | 61% |
| 29 | RAJPURA | 690 | 134 | 370 | 46 | 8.66 | 4.84 | 56% |
| 30 | AGASIYA | 679 | 34 | 525 | 41 | 9.20 | 6.98 | 76% |
| 31 | PIPLODA BADA | 673 | 18 | 506 | 41 | 6.16 | 3.79 | 62% |
| 32 | DHEBAR | 672 | 57 | 461 | 46 | 9.63 | 7.24 | 75% |
| 33 | OCHAKA | 672 | 22 | 432 | 75 | 10.05 | 7.48 | 75% |
| 34 | JAMANIYA | 668 | 25 | 489 | 3 | 8.27 | 5.52 | 67% |
| 35 | MOKHADA | 646 | 34 | 470 | 77 | 7.87 | 4.82 | 61% |
| 36 | KAJALI DUNGARI | 643 | 25 | 504 | 26 | 6.60 | 5.52 | 84% |
| 37 | TANDALDARA | 635 | 26 | 432 | 9 | 10.91 | 8.89 | 82% |
| 38 | CHOKHAWADA | 627 | 8 | 508 | 30 | 5.23 | 3.73 | 71% |
| 39 | AMALIYA MAL | 620 | 7 | 434 | 43 | 8.11 | 5.08 | 63% |
| 40 | AGRAL | 620 | 24 | 470 | 7 | 4.89 | 3.34 | 69% |
| 41 | BISLUPUR | 618 | 45 | 445 | 30 | 5.67 | 4.14 | 73% |
| 42 | PANCHPIPALIYA | 612 | 63 | 365 | 84 | 5.69 | 3.65 | 64% |
| 43 | BAWADI FOREST | 611 | 49 | 414 | 44 | 11.92 | 7.65 | 64% |
| 44 | KHACHHARTODI | 596 | 39 | 409 | 49 | 5.90 | 4.00 | 68% |
| 45 | BEDAWALI | 588 | 66 | 362 | 45 | 4.94 | 3.41 | 69% |
| 46 | RAMPURA | 587 | 78 | 356 | 28 | 8.50 | 5.52 | 65% |
| 47 | DHADANIYA | 586 | 104 | 338 | 8 | 8.59 | 6.72 | 78% |
| 48 | SAJELI MALJI SATH | 582 | 79 | 326 | 48 | 6.67 | 4.29 | 64% |
| 49 | JAMDA | 571 | 36 | 365 | 71 | 6.91 | 4.12 | 60% |
| 50 | SAJELI SURJI MOGJI SATH | 561 | 42 | 352 | 57 | 8.07 | 5.80 | 72% |
| 51 | NAGANWAT BADI | 532 | 53 | 371 | 44 | 7.01 | 5.62 | 80% |
| 52 | GHOSALIYA BADA | 531 | 66 | 354 | 29 | 5.29 | 3.01 | 57% |
| 53 | CHAREL | 510 | 10 | 404 | 34 | 6.15 | 5.23 | 85% |
| 54 | MANDLI | 502 | 15 | 387 | 14 | 7.20 | 4.54 | 63% |
| 55 | CHOTA GHOSLIYA | 486 | 67 | 256 | 37 | 7.85 | 5.82 | 74% |
| 56 | CHHAYAN | 485 | 40 | 329 | 10 | 5.89 | 4.21 | 72% |
| 57 | FULEDI | 481 | 40 | 283 | 42 | 4.12 | 2.23 | 54% |
| 58 | TALAI | 471 | 25 | 329 | 45 | 5.06 | 2.71 | 54% |
| 59 | SATSERA | 434 | 13 | 282 | 44 | 4.62 | 2.75 | 60% |
| 60 | FOOT TALAB | 419 | 46 | 272 | 26 | 3.94 | 2.50 | 63% |
| 61 | RAMBHAPUR | 364 | 33 | 220 | 27 | 5.14 | 3.05 | 59% |
| Total | 45,754 | 3,870 | 28,996 | 3,157 | 550.73 | 372.56 |