| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murwas | 292 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.23 | 24% |
| 2 | Shaharkheda | 185 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.17 | 16% |
| 3 | Okhlikheda | 154 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 20% |
| 4 | Mahaban | 142 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 10% |
| 5 | Sunkher | 141 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.09 | 16% |
| 6 | Tajpura | 139 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.04 | 8% |
| 7 | Mahoti | 130 | 69 | 29 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.09 | 12% |
| 8 | Narayanpurkala | 128 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.07 | 11% |
| 9 | Nassobarri | 125 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.11 | 20% |
| 10 | Malniya | 123 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.19 | 31% |
| 11 | Moondarasagar | 123 | 107 | 4 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.08 | 21% |
| 12 | Veerpurkala | 112 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.04 | 6% |
| 13 | Deharipama | 112 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.06 | 5% |
| 14 | Chamarumariya | 108 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.06 | 9% |
| 15 | Kachhikheda | 104 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 16 | Rusiya | 103 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 19% |
| 17 | Balrampur | 98 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.06 | 14% |
| 18 | Masoodi | 98 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 18% |
| 19 | Jarsena | 92 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.03 | 6% |
| 20 | Semrameghanath | 80 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 21 | Mundala | 80 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.03 | 8% |
| 22 | Chhirari | 80 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.16 | 22% |
| 23 | Semri Ahir | 78 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 24 | Patherachandu | 77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 25 | Ishrwas | 72 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 26 | Parwariya | 72 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.04 | 9% |
| 27 | Dondkheda | 71 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.15 | 29% |
| 28 | Barkheda Ghosi | 66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | Muskra | 65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 30 | Murarira | 64 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 31 | GolaKheda | 61 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.04 | 8% |
| 32 | Jamuniyakala | 57 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 33 | Tonkara | 56 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 17% |
| 34 | Mundararatansi | 56 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 35 | Mdawta | 55 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.05 | 8% |
| 36 | Tiloini | 55 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | kherkhedikhurd | 53 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 38 | Sawankhedi | 53 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.19 | 41% |
| 39 | Jhukarjogi | 51 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.03 | 4% |
| 40 | Motipur | 49 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | Anandapur | 46 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 42 | Danwas | 45 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 43 | Agarapathar | 44 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.03 | 5% |
| 44 | Beeju Khedi | 44 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | Bhatoli | 42 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 46 | Bamankhedi | 40 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 47 | Koluapathar | 38 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 48 | Unarsikala | 38 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.03 | 6% |
| 49 | Chandbad | 36 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 50 | Jabti | 35 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 51 | Nainwas Kala | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 52 | Gopalpur | 33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 53 | Wapcha | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 54 | Dharga | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 55 | Dhiragarah | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | Kaladev | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 57 | Lalchiya | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 58 | Titarbarri | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 59 | Vanarasi | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | Bairagarah | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | Rusallisahu | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 1% |
| Total | 4,501 | 2,452 | 40 | 1 | 35.20 | 2.63 |