| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THARA | 4 | 8.44 | 7.93 | 94% |
| 2 | MALBASAI | 3 | 6.70 | 6.55 | 98% |
| 3 | KAMTARI | 3 | 8.20 | 6.92 | 84% |
| 4 | KUKTHARI | 3 | 6.36 | 6.15 | 97% |
| 5 | GOTH | 3 | 12.96 | 5.19 | 40% |
| 6 | DHANSULA | 3 | 8.44 | 2.92 | 35% |
| 7 | PURAWASKALAN | 3 | 7.94 | 2.41 | 30% |
| 8 | BADFARA | 3 | 6.70 | 6.57 | 98% |
| 9 | BHONPURA | 2 | 7.19 | 6.80 | 95% |
| 10 | SINGPURA | 2 | 7.42 | 6.91 | 93% |
| 11 | MANPURRAJPUTI | 2 | 7.51 | 1.99 | 27% |
| 12 | BIREHARUA | 2 | 3.47 | 3.35 | 97% |
| 13 | SUNAWALI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 14 | KAKARARI | 2 | 5.31 | 2.19 | 41% |
| 15 | KACHNODHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 16 | SIKRODI | 2 | 11.66 | 1.83 | 16% |
| 17 | CHANDPUR | 2 | 7.45 | 4.76 | 64% |
| 18 | KUTHIYANA | 2 | 5.62 | 1.24 | 22% |
| 19 | KOLUA | 2 | 6.80 | 3.00 | 44% |
| 20 | ROOPHATI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 21 | TARENI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 22 | EKEHORA | 1 | 6.67 | 1.97 | 30% |
| 23 | KHADYABEHAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 88% |
| 24 | BICHOLA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.71 | 70% |
| 25 | BHANDAULI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 26 | LALLUBASAI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | RITHONA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 28 | DANDOLI | 1 | 2.45 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 29 | BEELPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 30 | SHYAMPURKHURD | 1 | 3.17 | 1.42 | 45% |
| 31 | DIMANI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 32 | LAHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 33 | RANPUR | 1 | 1.96 | 1.91 | 98% |
| 34 | BAREH | 1 | 2.45 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 35 | TUTWAS | 1 | 7.46 | 2.76 | 37% |
| 36 | DOHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 37 | CHANDKAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 38 | BAWADIPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 96% |
| 39 | JALKANAGARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 40 | GOPI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.28 | 93% |
| 41 | NAWALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 42 | LEPA | 1 | 2.86 | 2.81 | 98% |
| 43 | BHIDOSA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 44 | SIHONIYA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0% |
| 45 | MAHURI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| Total | 73 | 195.59 | 124.29 |