| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJAUDHA | 10 | 0.51 | 0.40 | 78% |
| 2 | BUDHARA | 9 | 1.31 | 0.76 | 58% |
| 3 | DONDARI | 9 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 103% |
| 4 | JOTAI | 7 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 80% |
| 5 | MEHDORA | 6 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 73% |
| 6 | KICHOL | 5 | 0.32 | 0.21 | 67% |
| 7 | KHERLIPORSA | 5 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 85% |
| 8 | SAINTHRABADHAI | 5 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 94% |
| 9 | RACHHED | 4 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 96% |
| 10 | NANDKAPURA | 4 | 0.34 | 0.14 | 40% |
| 11 | RAIPURA | 4 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 89% |
| 12 | PALI | 4 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 94% |
| 13 | KURAITHA | 4 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 90% |
| 14 | AMLHEDA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 15 | GARHIAPORSA | 3 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 33% |
| 16 | TARSAMA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 96% |
| 17 | KONTHARKHURD | 3 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 94% |
| 18 | RATANBASAI | 3 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 47% |
| 19 | VIJAYGARH | 3 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 20 | DHARAMGARH | 3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 21 | PARDUKAPURA | 3 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 43% |
| 22 | SATHON | 3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 99% |
| 23 | RANHERA | 2 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 79% |
| 24 | USETH | 2 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 95% |
| 25 | RAIPUR | 2 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 92% |
| 26 | KARSANDA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 91% |
| 27 | SAINTHRAAHIR | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 90% |
| 28 | SIKHARA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11% |
| 29 | DOHROTA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 95% |
| 30 | LALPURA | 2 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 55% |
| 31 | CHAPAK | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 83% |
| 32 | KHOYALA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 18% |
| 33 | KASMDA | 2 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 34 | HAMIRPURA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 97% |
| 35 | BIJLIOURA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 25% |
| 36 | BHAJPURA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92% |
| 37 | ARRAUN | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 88% |
| 38 | KONTHARKALAN | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 63% |
| 39 | NAGRAPORSA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40% |
| 40 | HINGAWALI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 69% |
| 41 | KHADIYAPORSA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 42 | LUDHAWALI | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 97% |
| 43 | MAHUA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 44 | ADHANPUR | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 92% |
| Total | 137 | 8.97 | 6.60 |