| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAITHODA | 5 | 9.00 | 8.54 | 95% |
| 2 | TIKARI | 4 | 10.85 | 10.71 | 99% |
| 3 | KAROLAU | 4 | 7.20 | 7.09 | 99% |
| 4 | JAINAGAR | 4 | 10.88 | 10.12 | 93% |
| 5 | JAKHODA | 4 | 7.97 | 6.94 | 87% |
| 6 | URHANA | 4 | 10.39 | 7.35 | 71% |
| 7 | PILUA | 3 | 10.05 | 8.93 | 89% |
| 8 | RITHAURAKALAN | 3 | 19.85 | 18.11 | 91% |
| 9 | KHIRAWALI | 3 | 5.52 | 5.11 | 93% |
| 10 | JINGNI | 3 | 14.61 | 14.50 | 99% |
| 11 | MUNGAWALI | 3 | 9.09 | 5.66 | 62% |
| 12 | BADWARI | 3 | 6.70 | 6.55 | 98% |
| 13 | RANCHULI | 3 | 10.72 | 7.29 | 68% |
| 14 | PACHOKHARA | 3 | 7.56 | 7.05 | 93% |
| 15 | BANMORKHURD | 3 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 98% |
| 16 | MADANBASAI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.75 | 97% |
| 17 | BHANPUR | 2 | 4.25 | 1.82 | 43% |
| 18 | MAITHANA | 2 | 4.64 | 2.51 | 54% |
| 19 | PIPRAI | 2 | 6.22 | 4.42 | 71% |
| 20 | JAKHONA | 2 | 3.89 | 3.62 | 93% |
| 21 | TICHHAULA | 2 | 5.97 | 0.50 | 8% |
| 22 | GADORA | 2 | 7.09 | 4.99 | 70% |
| 23 | RITHORA KHURD | 2 | 5.76 | 5.36 | 93% |
| 24 | PIPARKHERA | 2 | 5.74 | 3.98 | 69% |
| 25 | HINGONAKHURD | 2 | 3.74 | 3.33 | 89% |
| 26 | BIJAULIPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 94% |
| 27 | NAKA | 2 | 3.73 | 3.38 | 91% |
| 28 | KOTWAL | 2 | 5.76 | 4.77 | 83% |
| 29 | BAMRAULI | 2 | 8.22 | 3.95 | 48% |
| 30 | NAUPURA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.13 | 97% |
| 31 | BHENSORA | 2 | 7.12 | 5.11 | 72% |
| 32 | PARAULI | 2 | 7.99 | 7.67 | 96% |
| 33 | MEHTOLI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 34 | PAHADI | 2 | 3.72 | 3.46 | 93% |
| 35 | BINDWAKAWARI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.46 | 91% |
| 36 | KHEDAMEWDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 37 | DATAHARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 38 | DHANELA | 1 | 6.07 | 5.77 | 95% |
| 39 | NURABAD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 40 | JARAH | 1 | 2.45 | 2.18 | 89% |
| 41 | GULENDRA | 1 | 5.18 | 0.41 | 8% |
| 42 | ARDAUNI | 1 | 5.77 | 3.91 | 68% |
| 43 | KAINTHARI | 1 | 0.37 | 0.02 | 5% |
| 44 | MITAWALI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 45 | JAGATPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 81% |
| 46 | PIDAWALI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 47 | PALPURA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.71 | 89% |
| 48 | RANSU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 49 | GADAJAR | 1 | 5.32 | 5.40 | 102% |
| 50 | MRAGPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.08 | 85% |
| 51 | GOSPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 52 | HETAMPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 53 | KHAWRAULI | 1 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 77% |
| 54 | HINGONAKALAN | 1 | 3.36 | 2.98 | 89% |
| 55 | HANSAIMEWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.32 | 95% |
| 56 | NAGRA | 1 | 2.87 | 2.84 | 99% |
| 57 | SURJANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 58 | MIRPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.03 | 83% |
| 59 | BARENDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 60 | HUSAINPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 61 | SEWA | 1 | 2.90 | 2.59 | 89% |
| 62 | BICHOLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 63 | GIRGONI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.12 | 87% |
| 64 | JARONI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 65 | JARERUA | 1 | 2.84 | 2.43 | 86% |
| 66 | LOHGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| Total | 123 | 334.41 | 273.49 |