| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RASODHANAHAR | 11 | 1.47 | 1.37 | 93% |
| 2 | SARSAINI | 11 | 1.52 | 1.14 | 75% |
| 3 | CHACHEDI | 9 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 83% |
| 4 | BADARPURA | 9 | 0.64 | 0.42 | 65% |
| 5 | BARRED | 7 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 91% |
| 6 | AHROLI | 7 | 0.61 | 0.57 | 93% |
| 7 | TINDOKHAR | 6 | 0.87 | 0.65 | 74% |
| 8 | KOLHUDANDA | 6 | 0.88 | 0.70 | 80% |
| 9 | BANDPURA | 5 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 80% |
| 10 | BHARRA | 5 | 0.60 | 0.51 | 84% |
| 11 | SIKRODA | 4 | 0.59 | 0.34 | 58% |
| 12 | CHINNONICHAMBAL | 4 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 84% |
| 13 | KHARIKA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 14 | CHHINWARA | 3 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 72% |
| 15 | PARSOTA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 95% |
| 16 | RANCHHORPURA | 2 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 82% |
| 17 | NARHOLI | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 18 | KHEDAHUSAINPUR | 2 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 86% |
| 19 | HUSAINPUR | 2 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 86% |
| 20 | NICHLI BAHARAI | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 96% |
| 21 | RAJAUDA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 22 | SAINTHRI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 23 | SYARU | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 87% |
| 24 | SINGHROLI | 1 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 87% |
| 25 | JAITPUR | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 98% |
| 26 | BUDHAWALI | 1 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 88% |
| 27 | SUJANGARHI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 95% |
| 28 | KHUTIYANIHAR | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 29 | TIKTOLIDUMDAR | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 98% |
| Total | 111 | 11.85 | 9.78 |