| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARA | 90 | 10.73 | 9.92 | 93% |
| 2 | KHEDAHUSAINPUR | 60 | 6.13 | 5.42 | 88% |
| 3 | TINDOKHAR | 50 | 6.54 | 5.73 | 88% |
| 4 | CHINNONIKARERA | 45 | 4.48 | 4.06 | 91% |
| 5 | SAINTHRI | 44 | 5.09 | 4.66 | 91% |
| 6 | KUKROLI | 40 | 6.02 | 5.75 | 96% |
| 7 | BISNORI | 37 | 3.31 | 2.71 | 82% |
| 8 | DHURKUDA | 35 | 3.72 | 3.04 | 82% |
| 9 | GAIPRA | 33 | 3.40 | 2.66 | 78% |
| 10 | TIKTOLIDUMDAR | 32 | 3.35 | 3.11 | 93% |
| 11 | DHUNDHA | 31 | 1.06 | 0.69 | 66% |
| 12 | RASODHANAHAR | 29 | 4.20 | 4.05 | 97% |
| 13 | KANHAR | 28 | 1.94 | 1.63 | 84% |
| 14 | CHACHEDI | 27 | 2.36 | 1.97 | 83% |
| 15 | GHADOR | 26 | 2.18 | 1.73 | 79% |
| 16 | BRIJGADHI | 23 | 2.83 | 2.57 | 91% |
| 17 | SYARU | 21 | 2.43 | 2.13 | 88% |
| 18 | BUDHAWALI | 21 | 2.33 | 2.11 | 91% |
| 19 | KHIDORA | 20 | 2.46 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 20 | KUNWARPUR | 20 | 2.39 | 1.90 | 80% |
| 21 | BHARRA | 19 | 2.08 | 1.96 | 94% |
| 22 | KOLHUDANDA | 19 | 2.61 | 2.33 | 89% |
| 23 | SUJANGARHI | 18 | 1.57 | 1.31 | 84% |
| 24 | JHOND | 16 | 1.39 | 1.17 | 84% |
| 25 | TAJPUR | 16 | 1.38 | 1.04 | 75% |
| 26 | KHERLI | 16 | 0.43 | 0.22 | 51% |
| 27 | NICHLI BAHARAI | 16 | 2.05 | 1.57 | 77% |
| 28 | JADERU | 15 | 1.47 | 0.97 | 66% |
| 29 | BICHPURI | 15 | 1.51 | 1.28 | 84% |
| 30 | TILAWALI | 15 | 1.49 | 1.34 | 90% |
| 31 | PAHADGARH | 15 | 0.96 | 0.78 | 82% |
| 32 | MANPUR | 15 | 0.49 | 0.27 | 56% |
| 33 | JAITPUR | 14 | 1.56 | 1.43 | 92% |
| 34 | JONARA | 14 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 81% |
| 35 | KHITORA | 14 | 0.87 | 0.66 | 76% |
| 36 | SIKRODA | 13 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 81% |
| 37 | CHHINWARA | 12 | 0.76 | 0.50 | 66% |
| 38 | AGAROTA | 12 | 1.03 | 0.89 | 87% |
| 39 | PARSOTA | 12 | 1.10 | 0.77 | 70% |
| 40 | KAHARPURA | 12 | 0.67 | 0.53 | 79% |
| 41 | TUNDILA | 11 | 0.90 | 0.74 | 82% |
| 42 | BADARPURA | 10 | 0.94 | 0.70 | 74% |
| 43 | NARHOLI | 9 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 83% |
| 44 | KHARIKA | 9 | 0.71 | 0.62 | 87% |
| 45 | GEHTOLI | 8 | 0.47 | 0.30 | 63% |
| 46 | MOHNA | 7 | 0.77 | 0.58 | 76% |
| 47 | BANDPURA | 7 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 48 | KAIMARA | 7 | 0.61 | 0.44 | 72% |
| 49 | SARSAINI | 7 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 56% |
| 50 | BAGHEL | 7 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 34% |
| 51 | UTTAMPURA | 6 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 104% |
| 52 | MADDIPURA | 6 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 89% |
| 53 | CHINNONICHAMBAL | 6 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 36% |
| 54 | SUKHPURA | 5 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 88% |
| 55 | RANCHHORPURA | 5 | 0.31 | 0.17 | 53% |
| 56 | BARRED | 5 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 65% |
| 57 | SINGHROLI | 5 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 45% |
| 58 | PACHOKHARA | 5 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 12% |
| 59 | JALALPUR | 5 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 82% |
| 60 | KOTARA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 61 | RAJAUDA | 3 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 89% |
| 62 | HUSAINPUR | 3 | 0.22 | 0.10 | 47% |
| 63 | KHUTIYANIHAR | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 64 | AHROLI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0% |
| Total | 1,152 | 110.65 | 94.88 |