| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRAWALIJADID | 55 | 5.17 | 4.75 | 92% |
| 2 | SUJARAMA | 44 | 5.68 | 4.76 | 84% |
| 3 | KHEDAKALA | 40 | 3.93 | 3.83 | 97% |
| 4 | MALIVAJANA | 37 | 2.90 | 2.44 | 84% |
| 5 | LABHAKARAN | 35 | 3.45 | 3.23 | 93% |
| 6 | PALIKINI | 32 | 3.72 | 3.36 | 91% |
| 7 | KIRAWALIMANGARH | 25 | 1.56 | 1.29 | 83% |
| 8 | KATTOLI | 24 | 2.66 | 2.48 | 93% |
| 9 | SINGACHOLI | 22 | 2.20 | 1.96 | 89% |
| 10 | SAHADPUR | 21 | 2.31 | 2.28 | 98% |
| 11 | CHOUKI | 21 | 2.76 | 2.50 | 90% |
| 12 | BILGAON KUARI | 19 | 1.92 | 1.65 | 86% |
| 13 | BUDHA SIRTHARA | 17 | 0.55 | 0.44 | 80% |
| 14 | ARRODA | 16 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 77% |
| 15 | DIPERA | 16 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 86% |
| 16 | DONGARPUR MANGARH | 15 | 1.55 | 1.48 | 96% |
| 17 | BADHARETA | 14 | 0.59 | 0.54 | 92% |
| 18 | LAHRRA | 14 | 1.39 | 1.29 | 93% |
| 19 | KHIRI | 14 | 1.32 | 1.24 | 94% |
| 20 | KAILARAS GRAMIN | 13 | 1.46 | 1.42 | 97% |
| 21 | GULPURA | 13 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 22 | NIRARA | 13 | 1.02 | 0.85 | 84% |
| 23 | PACHEKHA | 12 | 1.16 | 1.16 | 100% |
| 24 | MAMCHAUN | 12 | 0.54 | 0.33 | 62% |
| 25 | TORIKA | 11 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 80% |
| 26 | MAHEWA | 11 | 0.76 | 0.56 | 74% |
| 27 | SUHAS | 10 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 87% |
| 28 | KODERA | 9 | 0.60 | 0.54 | 89% |
| 29 | KUTRAWALI | 9 | 0.20 | 0.05 | 25% |
| 30 | KISROLI | 9 | 0.34 | 0.30 | 89% |
| 31 | SAGORIA | 9 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 88% |
| 32 | TILONJARI | 8 | 0.46 | 0.40 | 87% |
| 33 | KOTSIRTHARA | 8 | 0.55 | 0.49 | 90% |
| 34 | DUNGRAWALI | 8 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 75% |
| 35 | NEPARI | 7 | 0.32 | 0.29 | 91% |
| 36 | BHILSAIYA | 7 | 0.71 | 0.58 | 81% |
| 37 | RITHONIYA | 7 | 0.63 | 0.60 | 95% |
| 38 | JARENA MANGARH | 6 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 91% |
| 39 | PANIHARI | 6 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 93% |
| 40 | UCHAD | 6 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 87% |
| 41 | GASTOLI | 6 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 73% |
| 42 | VARAHMBAJANA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 89% |
| 43 | KURROLI | 5 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 18% |
| 44 | RIJHONI | 5 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 77% |
| 45 | BASTOLI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 46 | THATHIPURA | 5 | 0.12 | 0.01 | 12% |
| 47 | DEWARI | 5 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 77% |
| 48 | ANCHOLI | 5 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 100% |
| 49 | CHAMARGAWAN | 4 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 50 | SEMAI | 4 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 29% |
| 51 | HATIPURA | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 58% |
| 52 | MADHOGARH | 3 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 26% |
| 53 | KHEDATOR | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 54 | PIPRONYA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 25% |
| 55 | BEHARARAJAGIR | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 90% |
| 56 | SHEKHPUR | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 62% |
| 57 | BADWAN | 3 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 64% |
| 58 | ANTRI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 140% |
| 59 | GOLHARI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 60 | DAMEJAR | 2 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 142% |
| 61 | BALHERA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 99% |
| 62 | RAJPURAJAGIR | 1 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 15% |
| 63 | ITORA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 7% |
| 64 | BAGHROLI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | NAGAWANI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 7% |
| Total | 758 | 59.52 | 52.53 |