| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KURROLI | 52 | 6.73 | 6.37 | 95% |
| 2 | BEHARARAJAGIR | 45 | 6.03 | 5.35 | 89% |
| 3 | NEPARI | 35 | 3.42 | 3.03 | 89% |
| 4 | NIRARA | 32 | 3.87 | 3.32 | 86% |
| 5 | KATTOLI | 31 | 3.50 | 3.45 | 99% |
| 6 | SAHADPUR | 28 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 79% |
| 7 | DONGARPUR MANGARH | 27 | 3.01 | 2.82 | 94% |
| 8 | KUTRAWALI | 26 | 2.84 | 2.51 | 89% |
| 9 | ANCHOLI | 23 | 2.39 | 2.13 | 89% |
| 10 | RAJPURAJAGIR | 22 | 2.80 | 2.70 | 97% |
| 11 | SUHAS | 22 | 3.17 | 2.98 | 94% |
| 12 | BASTOLI | 22 | 2.85 | 2.55 | 89% |
| 13 | KHEDATOR | 21 | 2.54 | 2.27 | 89% |
| 14 | SEMAI | 21 | 2.40 | 2.17 | 90% |
| 15 | CHAMARGAWAN | 20 | 2.27 | 2.00 | 88% |
| 16 | BHILSAIYA | 19 | 2.61 | 2.14 | 82% |
| 17 | KHEDAKALA | 19 | 2.67 | 2.54 | 95% |
| 18 | SINGACHOLI | 18 | 2.12 | 1.59 | 75% |
| 19 | LAHRRA | 17 | 1.79 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 20 | ARRODA | 17 | 1.77 | 1.54 | 87% |
| 21 | RITHONIYA | 17 | 1.78 | 1.42 | 80% |
| 22 | BUDHA SIRTHARA | 16 | 1.91 | 1.48 | 77% |
| 23 | NAGAWANI | 16 | 2.13 | 1.93 | 91% |
| 24 | GULPURA | 16 | 1.85 | 1.74 | 94% |
| 25 | TILONJARI | 16 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 86% |
| 26 | MALIVAJANA | 15 | 1.34 | 1.08 | 81% |
| 27 | KODERA | 15 | 1.73 | 1.56 | 90% |
| 28 | GASTOLI | 14 | 1.59 | 1.34 | 84% |
| 29 | ANTRI | 14 | 1.15 | 0.73 | 63% |
| 30 | PALIKINI | 13 | 1.49 | 1.38 | 92% |
| 31 | RIJHONI | 13 | 1.28 | 1.22 | 95% |
| 32 | KISROLI | 12 | 1.73 | 1.42 | 82% |
| 33 | SUJARAMA | 12 | 1.53 | 1.43 | 93% |
| 34 | HATIPURA | 12 | 1.42 | 1.22 | 86% |
| 35 | ITORA | 11 | 1.52 | 1.31 | 86% |
| 36 | KAILARAS GRAMIN | 11 | 1.23 | 1.18 | 96% |
| 37 | MADHOGARH | 11 | 1.26 | 1.05 | 84% |
| 38 | BALHERA | 10 | 0.80 | 0.81 | 101% |
| 39 | BILGAON KUARI | 10 | 1.11 | 0.92 | 83% |
| 40 | KHIRI | 10 | 1.16 | 0.97 | 84% |
| 41 | CHOUKI | 9 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 99% |
| 42 | TORIKA | 9 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 84% |
| 43 | DIPERA | 9 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 91% |
| 44 | MAMCHAUN | 9 | 1.13 | 1.05 | 92% |
| 45 | DUNGRAWALI | 9 | 1.31 | 1.15 | 88% |
| 46 | PACHEKHA | 8 | 1.12 | 0.91 | 82% |
| 47 | SHEKHPUR | 8 | 0.75 | 0.69 | 92% |
| 48 | MAHEWA | 8 | 0.75 | 0.64 | 86% |
| 49 | JARENA MANGARH | 8 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 92% |
| 50 | BADHARETA | 7 | 0.90 | 0.81 | 90% |
| 51 | GOLHARI | 7 | 0.87 | 0.82 | 95% |
| 52 | BADWAN | 7 | 0.87 | 0.78 | 89% |
| 53 | BAGHROLI | 6 | 0.68 | 0.52 | 76% |
| 54 | UCHAD | 6 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 96% |
| 55 | LABHAKARAN | 5 | 0.43 | 0.35 | 81% |
| 56 | KOTSIRTHARA | 5 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 99% |
| 57 | DEWARI | 5 | 0.72 | 0.35 | 49% |
| 58 | KIRAWALIJADID | 5 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 96% |
| 59 | KIRAWALIMANGARH | 4 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 83% |
| 60 | PIPRONYA | 4 | 0.72 | 0.38 | 52% |
| 61 | PANIHARI | 4 | 0.53 | 0.41 | 78% |
| 62 | THATHIPURA | 4 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 85% |
| 63 | VARAHMBAJANA | 4 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 84% |
| 64 | DAMEJAR | 4 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 69% |
| 65 | SAGORIA | 2 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 87% |
| Total | 937 | 109.98 | 96.86 |