| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUR | 48 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 87% |
| 2 | MARGAPURA | 19 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 98% |
| 3 | KOSAD | 18 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 77% |
| 4 | MAGHERA | 15 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 5 | PALI | 14 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 6 | SURPURA | 10 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 77% |
| 7 | SAKRAYA | 10 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 76% |
| 8 | AHARAULIKALI | 8 | 1.12 | 0.61 | 55% |
| 9 | BAROHI | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 79% |
| 10 | SOI | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 82% |
| 11 | BINDVA | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 101% |
| 12 | BADPURA | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 101% |
| 13 | PARA | 5 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 14 | GHINONCHEE | 5 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 87% |
| 15 | DHARAI | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90% |
| 16 | MURATPURA | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92% |
| 17 | PRATAPPURA | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 82% |
| 18 | KHEREE | 4 | 0.46 | 0.21 | 46% |
| 19 | KACHPURA | 4 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 60% |
| 20 | MATGHANA | 3 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 21 | MASURI | 3 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 69% |
| 22 | NARIPURA | 3 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 58% |
| 23 | BALARPURA | 3 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 72% |
| 24 | GAJANA | 3 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 63% |
| 25 | RAIPURA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 26 | KADHURA | 2 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 27 | GOPALPURA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 70% |
| 28 | JAWASA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 29 | JAMHORA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 77% |
| 30 | MAGHAIYAPURA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 66% |
| 31 | KHADERI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 47% |
| 32 | PAWAI | 1 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 33 | KISUPURA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 34 | UDOTPURA | 1 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 35 | KANERA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 36 | NAWALIVRINDAVAN | 1 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 41% |
| 37 | GADA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 90% |
| Total | 232 | 5.76 | 3.72 |