| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAYAB | 44 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 81% |
| 2 | PAWAI | 32 | 1.09 | 0.82 | 75% |
| 3 | SOI | 31 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 89% |
| 4 | CHILONGA | 29 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 77% |
| 5 | SAURA | 24 | 0.61 | 0.43 | 71% |
| 6 | SYAWALI | 23 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 71% |
| 7 | MATGHANA | 21 | 0.71 | 0.64 | 89% |
| 8 | GOPALPURA | 21 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 9 | SHUKALAPURA | 18 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 10 | AHARAULIGHAT | 18 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 67% |
| 11 | BIRGANVAPAWAI | 18 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 70% |
| 12 | NARIPURA | 18 | 0.42 | 0.30 | 71% |
| 13 | MANEPURA | 15 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 77% |
| 14 | PARA | 15 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 72% |
| 15 | BAGULARI | 15 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 72% |
| 16 | NAKHLAULI | 15 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 17 | UDOTPURA | 12 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 76% |
| 18 | PALI | 12 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 71% |
| 19 | PUR | 11 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 66% |
| 20 | BAROHI | 11 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 21 | MOGHANA | 10 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 55% |
| 22 | MAGHAIYAPURA | 10 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 57% |
| 23 | DEHRA | 9 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 24 | JORI BRAHAMIN | 9 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 92% |
| 25 | SIMRAO | 8 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 63% |
| 26 | BALARPURA | 8 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 66% |
| 27 | JANORA | 7 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 48% |
| 28 | BICHHAULI | 7 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 77% |
| 29 | LAWAN | 7 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 72% |
| 30 | KADHURA | 6 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 74% |
| 31 | NEVARI | 6 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 32 | KYARIPURA | 6 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 53% |
| 33 | JAMHORA | 6 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 71% |
| 34 | DHARAI | 6 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 80% |
| 35 | KHADERI | 5 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 74% |
| 36 | TARSOKHAR | 5 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 79% |
| 37 | UDOTHGARAH | 5 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 78% |
| 38 | GADA | 4 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 75% |
| 39 | PIDORA | 4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 65% |
| 40 | AHARAULIKALI | 4 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 66% |
| 41 | MAGHERA | 4 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 63% |
| 42 | KAMAI | 4 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 319% |
| 43 | BADAPURA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 44 | SAKRAYA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 45 | BIRGANVANRANI | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 46 | AITHAAR | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 76% |
| 47 | JAMSARA | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 86% |
| 48 | KISUPURA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 74% |
| 49 | KACHPURA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 51% |
| 50 | GOHDUPURA | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 88% |
| 51 | KHADIT | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 58% |
| 52 | GOARKHURD | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 79% |
| 53 | GAJANA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 54 | CHAUMHON | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 55 | MARGAPURA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 52% |
| 56 | JAWASA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 72% |
| 57 | NAWALIVRINDAVAN | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 58 | PIPRI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 59 | KHEREE | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 58% |
| 60 | KOSAD | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 41% |
| 61 | AAKON | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 74% |
| 62 | KANERA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 73% |
| 63 | MAHAPUR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50% |
| 64 | PARAYAYA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 65 | MASURI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 77% |
| 66 | GOARKALAN | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 61% |
| 67 | BINDVA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 73% |
| Total | 593 | 9.17 | 6.81 |