| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AITHAAR | 25 | 1.07 | 0.93 | 87% |
| 2 | MARGAPURA | 20 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 82% |
| 3 | PUR | 20 | 0.46 | 0.38 | 82% |
| 4 | LAWAN | 16 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 84% |
| 5 | PIDORA | 13 | 0.41 | 0.33 | 81% |
| 6 | BICHHAULI | 12 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 7 | BALARPURA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 84% |
| 8 | PIPRI | 11 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 84% |
| 9 | NAYAB | 10 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 83% |
| 10 | JAREE | 10 | 0.40 | 0.27 | 69% |
| 11 | PALI | 8 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 87% |
| 12 | JORI BRAHAMIN | 8 | 0.37 | 0.32 | 86% |
| 13 | GOARKHURD | 7 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 67% |
| 14 | KANERA | 6 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 51% |
| 15 | MANEPURA | 5 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 81% |
| 16 | MURATPURA | 5 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 77% |
| 17 | MATGHANA | 5 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 95% |
| 18 | BINDVA | 4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 80% |
| 19 | NEVARI | 4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 90% |
| 20 | SAURA | 4 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 96% |
| 21 | RAIPURA | 4 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 22 | BIRGANVAPAWAI | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 70% |
| 23 | MAGHAIYAPURA | 4 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 81% |
| 24 | PARA | 4 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 25 | DEHRA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 94% |
| 26 | BAGULARI | 3 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 83% |
| 27 | ATER | 3 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 74% |
| 28 | GOARKALAN | 3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 99% |
| 29 | KOSAD | 3 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 68% |
| 30 | BAROHI | 3 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 31 | MAHAPUR | 3 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 70% |
| 32 | PARAYAYA | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 94% |
| 33 | KAMAI | 3 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 34 | JANORA | 3 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 85% |
| 35 | AHARAULIKALI | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 86% |
| 36 | BADPURA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 87% |
| 37 | GOHDUPURA | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 94% |
| 38 | CHAUKI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 39 | SOI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 72% |
| 40 | DEPURA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 102% |
| 41 | PITHANPURA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 42 | KHADERI | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 86% |
| 43 | RAMA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 46% |
| 44 | MASURI | 2 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 64% |
| 45 | AAKON | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 42% |
| 46 | TARSOKHAR | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 91% |
| 47 | KADHURA | 2 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 87% |
| 48 | NAWALIVRINDAVAN | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 71% |
| 49 | KHEREE | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% |
| 50 | NARIPURA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 51 | GADA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 52 | SIMRAO | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 99% |
| 53 | MUDIYAKHERA | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 97% |
| 54 | BIRGANVANRANI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 65% |
| 55 | BHUJPURA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 99% |
| 56 | KISUPURA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 54% |
| 57 | MAGHERA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 89% |
| 58 | NARSINGHGHRAH | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 83% |
| 59 | KACHPURA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 97% |
| 60 | GAJANA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 72% |
| 61 | SHUKALAPURA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 62 | SURPURA | 1 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 83% |
| 63 | KYARIPURA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 50% |
| 64 | PAWAI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 97% |
| 65 | UDOTPURA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 66 | CHILONGA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 86% |
| Total | 306 | 8.78 | 7.14 |