| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAHRAULI | 31 | 2.19 | 1.38 | 63% |
| 2 | PANDRI | 14 | 0.93 | 0.63 | 67% |
| 3 | SARSAI | 12 | 1.42 | 0.65 | 46% |
| 4 | TEHANGUR | 9 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 62% |
| 5 | RACHHEDI | 8 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | BHADAKUR | 7 | 0.76 | 0.46 | 60% |
| 7 | DEDI | 5 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 64% |
| 8 | BAJHAEE | 5 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 92% |
| 9 | BIJPURI | 5 | 0.56 | 0.48 | 85% |
| 10 | CHANDUPURA | 5 | 0.51 | 0.40 | 78% |
| 11 | BARHI | 4 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 53% |
| 12 | NAYAGAON | 4 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 74% |
| 13 | JAMNA | 4 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 82% |
| 14 | BINDVA | 4 | 1.06 | 0.77 | 73% |
| 15 | PEWALEE | 3 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 74% |
| 16 | ATARSOOMA | 3 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 66% |
| 17 | SAPAD | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 18 | BILAV | 3 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 81% |
| 19 | OJHA | 2 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 80% |
| 20 | BABERI | 2 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 84% |
| 21 | BHAGWASI | 2 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 44% |
| 22 | NEHARA | 2 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 77% |
| 23 | UMRAI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 81% |
| 24 | KOT | 2 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 25 | JAKHMAULI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 26 | DUNGARPURA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| 27 | DWAR | 2 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 28 | DABOHA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 29 | KHARIKA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 85% |
| 30 | SIKHATA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 50% |
| 31 | VIRDHANPURA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 80% |
| 32 | BARAKHURD | 1 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 53% |
| 33 | PULAWALI | 1 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 88% |
| 34 | NUNHATA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 63% |
| 35 | BILHORA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 49% |
| 36 | GUSING | 1 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 41% |
| 37 | KHERASHYAMPURA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 33% |
| 38 | DONCHARA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 39 | MADNAI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 98% |
| 40 | SARAYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 104% |
| Total | 160 | 12.85 | 7.18 |