| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MISA | 5 | 9.00 | 8.98 | 100% |
| 2 | KANAWAR | 4 | 9.80 | 9.46 | 97% |
| 3 | BABERI | 4 | 8.69 | 6.74 | 78% |
| 4 | BILAV | 4 | 15.96 | 7.31 | 46% |
| 5 | PULAWALI | 3 | 7.35 | 7.33 | 100% |
| 6 | MOTIPURA | 3 | 7.74 | 6.99 | 90% |
| 7 | SAGARA | 3 | 6.44 | 6.29 | 98% |
| 8 | CHARTHAR | 3 | 6.17 | 6.00 | 97% |
| 9 | JAMNA | 3 | 7.74 | 7.06 | 91% |
| 10 | DONCHARA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.81 | 98% |
| 11 | KIRATPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 12 | KHARIKA | 2 | 17.24 | 16.64 | 97% |
| 13 | DUNGARPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 14 | TEHANGUR | 2 | 4.66 | 4.17 | 90% |
| 15 | KHARDARGAUGHAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 16 | AKAHA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.84 | 99% |
| 17 | KOT | 2 | 4.90 | 4.82 | 98% |
| 18 | BHAGWASI | 2 | 4.25 | 4.15 | 98% |
| 19 | RAMPURA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.14 | 98% |
| 20 | SARSAI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.84 | 99% |
| 21 | DWAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 22 | BILHORA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 23 | DINPURA | 2 | 4.25 | 2.45 | 58% |
| 24 | BAJHAEE | 2 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 98% |
| 25 | NAYAGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 26 | BINDVA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 27 | KAKAHARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 28 | OJHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | BIJPURI | 1 | 1.94 | 1.76 | 91% |
| 30 | CHANDUPURA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92% |
| 31 | NUNHATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 32 | BARAKHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 33 | SIKHATA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.28 | 93% |
| 34 | BARAKALANN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 35 | MANPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 36 | JAMPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | RACHHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 38 | KACHONGHARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 100% |
| 39 | PARSONA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.72 | 89% |
| 40 | SYODA | 1 | 2.84 | 2.73 | 96% |
| 41 | BARHI | 1 | 8.15 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 42 | SAPAD | 1 | 2.89 | 0.15 | 5% |
| 43 | SAMNNA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.05 | 3% |
| 44 | SARAYA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 45 | LAHRAULI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 46 | PANDRI | 1 | 2.76 | 2.45 | 89% |
| 47 | GUSING | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 48 | PEWALEE | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 49 | HARKIJAMEH | 1 | 1.80 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 50 | JAKHMAULI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 51 | BHATMASPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 52 | MADNAI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 53 | VIRDHANPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 94 | 229.07 | 194.55 |