| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EANDORI | 25 | 0.83 | 0.58 | 70% |
| 2 | JHANKARI | 16 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 74% |
| 3 | GIRGAON | 15 | 1.93 | 1.55 | 81% |
| 4 | KHURD | 12 | 1.56 | 1.25 | 80% |
| 5 | ETAYDA | 12 | 1.22 | 1.05 | 86% |
| 6 | KALYANPURA | 11 | 1.55 | 1.45 | 94% |
| 7 | HAVIPURA | 10 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 93% |
| 8 | ATARSONHA | 10 | 1.28 | 1.23 | 96% |
| 9 | BADERAMAU | 10 | 1.41 | 1.17 | 83% |
| 10 | DHAMSA | 9 | 1.07 | 0.84 | 79% |
| 11 | GADRAULI | 9 | 1.28 | 1.09 | 86% |
| 12 | KHITOLI | 9 | 1.01 | 0.79 | 79% |
| 13 | PALI | 8 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 94% |
| 14 | ANGSOLI | 8 | 0.75 | 0.71 | 94% |
| 15 | RASNUL | 8 | 1.04 | 0.73 | 70% |
| 16 | KHADERE | 8 | 1.17 | 1.10 | 94% |
| 17 | MAKHORI | 7 | 0.71 | 0.58 | 81% |
| 18 | TUKEDA | 7 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 82% |
| 19 | CHITORA | 7 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 97% |
| 20 | MADHANPURA | 7 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 84% |
| 21 | EKHARA | 6 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 71% |
| 22 | GURIKHA | 6 | 0.84 | 0.78 | 94% |
| 23 | RATWA | 6 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 76% |
| 24 | GURYANCHHI | 6 | 0.65 | 0.58 | 88% |
| 25 | BADAGAR | 6 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 84% |
| 26 | NAINOLI | 5 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 89% |
| 27 | DARMAN | 5 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 71% |
| 28 | SARVA | 5 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 29 | ASOHANA | 5 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 84% |
| 30 | PIPARSANA | 5 | 0.69 | 0.65 | 94% |
| 31 | GUHISAR | 5 | 0.66 | 0.59 | 89% |
| 32 | LAHCHURA | 5 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 95% |
| 33 | SAHRAULI | 5 | 0.57 | 0.38 | 66% |
| 34 | PADRAI | 5 | 0.65 | 0.58 | 89% |
| 35 | TUDILA | 4 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 88% |
| 36 | KHANETA | 4 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 74% |
| 37 | CHIMKA | 4 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 93% |
| 38 | BIRKHEDI | 4 | 0.75 | 0.15 | 20% |
| 39 | SIRSAUDA | 4 | 0.48 | 0.43 | 91% |
| 40 | NIBRAUL | 4 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 96% |
| 41 | DEHGAON | 4 | 0.38 | 0.35 | 92% |
| 42 | CHHIRAITA KARVAS | 4 | 0.64 | 0.56 | 87% |
| 43 | BARAULI | 4 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 96% |
| 44 | KHERIYAJALLU | 4 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 99% |
| 45 | KHERIACHANDAN | 4 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 82% |
| 46 | KITI | 3 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 38% |
| 47 | GHAMOORI | 3 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 93% |
| 48 | BHONPURA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 104% |
| 49 | UJHAWAL | 3 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 96% |
| 50 | MAGHAN | 3 | 0.37 | 0.32 | 86% |
| 51 | AECHAYA | 3 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 69% |
| 52 | CHHEKORI | 3 | 0.43 | 0.42 | 96% |
| 53 | BADAIRA | 2 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 92% |
| 54 | KATHWANHAZI | 2 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 90% |
| 55 | ALORI | 2 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 119% |
| 56 | CHAMHEDI | 2 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 100% |
| 57 | SUHANS | 2 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 91% |
| 58 | FATEHPUR | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 71% |
| 59 | JAMDARA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 96% |
| 60 | ANDHIYARIKURD | 2 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 91% |
| 61 | KANIPURA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 93% |
| 62 | BANIPURA | 2 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 81% |
| 63 | KATHAVANGURJAR | 2 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 86% |
| 64 | KHARAUA | 2 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 75% |
| 65 | DANG | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 42% |
| 66 | ETAYLI MAU | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 99% |
| 67 | PIPAHADI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 23% |
| 68 | CHANDHARA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 100% |
| 69 | TETON | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 72% |
| 70 | SHERPUR | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95% |
| 71 | AENON | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 72 | BARONA | 1 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 73 | SILOHA | 1 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 102% |
| 74 | RAYKIPALI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 103% |
| Total | 382 | 39.38 | 33.22 |