| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHIRAITA KARVAS | 7 | 17.98 | 13.12 | 73% |
| 2 | MAKHORI | 5 | 11.44 | 8.43 | 74% |
| 3 | KHANETA | 4 | 18.46 | 17.45 | 95% |
| 4 | RASNUL | 4 | 10.47 | 9.53 | 91% |
| 5 | BADAGAR | 4 | 9.80 | 8.92 | 91% |
| 6 | DANG | 3 | 13.17 | 11.97 | 91% |
| 7 | DANK CHHENKORI | 3 | 11.40 | 4.05 | 36% |
| 8 | BARA | 3 | 6.65 | 6.64 | 100% |
| 9 | KHURD | 3 | 7.35 | 7.08 | 96% |
| 10 | DHAMSA | 3 | 13.69 | 11.32 | 83% |
| 11 | MADHANPURA | 3 | 18.45 | 12.69 | 69% |
| 12 | SUHANS | 3 | 6.05 | 5.78 | 96% |
| 13 | GADRAULI | 3 | 6.05 | 6.04 | 100% |
| 14 | HAVIPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 15 | ATARSONHA | 3 | 18.30 | 15.76 | 86% |
| 16 | GHAMOORI | 3 | 5.40 | 1.73 | 32% |
| 17 | ANGSOLI | 3 | 5.40 | 3.61 | 67% |
| 18 | SILOHA | 3 | 13.85 | 12.36 | 89% |
| 19 | ETAYDA | 3 | 19.29 | 16.16 | 84% |
| 20 | JHANKARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 21 | GIRGAON | 3 | 18.48 | 9.29 | 50% |
| 22 | KHERIACHANDAN | 3 | 13.85 | 13.55 | 98% |
| 23 | EANDORI | 3 | 5.40 | 2.18 | 40% |
| 24 | DARMAN | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 25 | PIPARSANA | 3 | 6.70 | 6.60 | 99% |
| 26 | KHARAUA | 3 | 7.18 | 6.34 | 88% |
| 27 | MAGHAN | 3 | 12.60 | 9.82 | 78% |
| 28 | SAHRAULI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.89 | 52% |
| 29 | CHADOKHAR | 2 | 11.89 | 11.09 | 93% |
| 30 | FATEHPUR | 2 | 4.90 | 4.64 | 95% |
| 31 | BHONPURA | 2 | 4.25 | 1.71 | 40% |
| 32 | BARONA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 101% |
| 33 | BAKNASA | 2 | 12.91 | 11.25 | 87% |
| 34 | KANCHANPUR | 2 | 8.41 | 5.97 | 71% |
| 35 | NONERA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.11 | 97% |
| 36 | EKHARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.65 | 101% |
| 37 | LAHCHURA | 2 | 9.05 | 8.96 | 99% |
| 38 | ALORI | 2 | 14.72 | 14.50 | 99% |
| 39 | CHIMKA | 2 | 4.25 | 1.98 | 47% |
| 40 | BIRKHEDI | 2 | 5.85 | 5.82 | 99% |
| 41 | SIRSAUDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 42 | CHANDHARA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.22 | 99% |
| 43 | BANIPURA | 2 | 13.41 | 12.98 | 97% |
| 44 | KHITOLI | 2 | 12.96 | 10.92 | 84% |
| 45 | CHAMHEDI | 2 | 16.64 | 15.78 | 95% |
| 46 | NIBRAUL | 2 | 14.56 | 11.75 | 81% |
| 47 | DEHGAON | 2 | 4.25 | 4.12 | 97% |
| 48 | GUHISAR | 2 | 16.80 | 15.13 | 90% |
| 49 | JAMDARA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.89 | 52% |
| 50 | BARAULI | 2 | 4.25 | 2.56 | 60% |
| 51 | ETAYLI MAU | 2 | 12.88 | 7.75 | 60% |
| 52 | KHERIYAJALLU | 2 | 3.60 | 3.22 | 89% |
| 53 | KITI | 2 | 14.81 | 14.30 | 97% |
| 54 | ANDHIYARIKURD | 2 | 6.12 | 5.37 | 88% |
| 55 | BADERAMAU | 2 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 56 | GURYANCHHI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 104% |
| 57 | RATWA | 2 | 9.51 | 6.22 | 65% |
| 58 | TUDILA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 59 | SARVA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 60 | NAINOLI | 1 | 12.97 | 11.30 | 87% |
| 61 | CHHARENTA AENON | 1 | 1.99 | 1.75 | 88% |
| 62 | AENON | 1 | 2.45 | 0.15 | 6% |
| 63 | RAYATPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.65 | 67% |
| 64 | CHHEKORI | 1 | 11.71 | 11.20 | 96% |
| 65 | KANIPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 66 | GURIKHA | 1 | 14.85 | 14.56 | 98% |
| 67 | SHERPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 68 | TETON | 1 | 1.89 | 1.88 | 100% |
| 69 | PADRAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 70 | RAYKIPALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 71 | ANDHIYARIKAKALA | 1 | 8.98 | 0.07 | 1% |
| 72 | ASOHANA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 73 | LODHE KIPALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 74 | KHADERE | 1 | 14.99 | 13.81 | 92% |
| 75 | KATHAVANGURJAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 76 | BHAGWASA | 1 | 14.85 | 7.00 | 47% |
| 77 | KATHWANHAZI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 78 | BADAIRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.18 | 10% |
| 79 | AECHAYA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.66 | 27% |
| 80 | PALI | 1 | 2.45 | 0.15 | 6% |
| 81 | KALYANPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| Total | 174 | 646.43 | 526.13 |