| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUHANS | 38 | 5.61 | 5.05 | 90% |
| 2 | DEHGAON | 14 | 1.18 | 1.16 | 98% |
| 3 | BARONA | 14 | 1.71 | 1.53 | 90% |
| 4 | KHITOLI | 14 | 0.87 | 0.75 | 86% |
| 5 | CHIMKA | 13 | 1.52 | 1.09 | 72% |
| 6 | PADRAI | 11 | 1.49 | 1.38 | 93% |
| 7 | SILOHA | 10 | 1.10 | 1.05 | 96% |
| 8 | BAKNASA | 9 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 87% |
| 9 | KHARAUA | 8 | 0.92 | 0.70 | 76% |
| 10 | JHANKARI | 6 | 0.71 | 0.46 | 64% |
| 11 | BADERAMAU | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 99% |
| 12 | KHANETA | 6 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 72% |
| 13 | ETAYDA | 6 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 50% |
| 14 | KHURD | 5 | 0.63 | 0.39 | 62% |
| 15 | DHAMSA | 5 | 0.67 | 0.43 | 65% |
| 16 | DANG | 5 | 0.63 | 0.28 | 44% |
| 17 | BADAGAR | 5 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 84% |
| 18 | ETAYLI MAU | 4 | 0.41 | 0.40 | 96% |
| 19 | TUKEDA | 4 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 73% |
| 20 | ASOHANA | 4 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 54% |
| 21 | KALYANPURA | 4 | 0.48 | 0.42 | 88% |
| 22 | PALI | 4 | 0.55 | 0.52 | 95% |
| 23 | BHAGWASA | 4 | 0.45 | 0.30 | 68% |
| 24 | MAKHORI | 4 | 0.54 | 0.42 | 77% |
| 25 | ALORI | 3 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 68% |
| 26 | AECHAYA | 3 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 82% |
| 27 | KITI | 3 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 89% |
| 28 | UJHAWAL | 3 | 0.44 | 0.37 | 85% |
| 29 | BHONPURA | 3 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 90% |
| 30 | KHADERE | 3 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 45% |
| 31 | GHAMOORI | 3 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 84% |
| 32 | KHERIYAJALLU | 3 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 85% |
| 33 | MADHANPURA | 3 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 69% |
| 34 | BANIPURA | 3 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 47% |
| 35 | SIRSAUDA | 2 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 85% |
| 36 | AENON | 2 | 0.26 | 0.06 | 24% |
| 37 | CHADOKHAR | 2 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 66% |
| 38 | CHHARENTA AENON | 2 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 82% |
| 39 | GURIKHA | 2 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 67% |
| 40 | KATHWANHAZI | 2 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 63% |
| 41 | KATHAVANGURJAR | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 100% |
| 42 | BADAIRA | 2 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 101% |
| 43 | CHHIRAITA KARVAS | 2 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 65% |
| 44 | GUHISAR | 2 | 0.18 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 45 | JAMDARA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 83% |
| 46 | ANDHIYARIKURD | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 66% |
| 47 | RATWA | 2 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 69% |
| 48 | CHHEKORI | 1 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 86% |
| 49 | DANK CHHENKORI | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 79% |
| 50 | FATEHPUR | 1 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 33% |
| 51 | KANIPURA | 1 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 52 | LAHCHURA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 53 | ANGSOLI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 54 | HAVIPURA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 100% |
| 55 | GADRAULI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 89% |
| 56 | PIPAHADI | 1 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 83% |
| 57 | CHANDHARA | 1 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 83% |
| 58 | BIRKHEDI | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 96% |
| 59 | PIPARSANA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 89% |
| 60 | CHITORA | 1 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 61 | CHAMHEDI | 1 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 62 | NIBRAUL | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 73% |
| 63 | ATARSONHA | 1 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 47% |
| 64 | GIRGAON | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 65 | TUDILA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 30% |
| 66 | EKHARA | 1 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 17% |
| 67 | GURYANCHHI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 72% |
| 68 | SARVA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 83% |
| 69 | BARA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 101% |
| 70 | EANDORI | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 81% |
| Total | 282 | 32.37 | 25.99 |