| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TUKEDA | 21 | 1.27 | 1.06 | 84% |
| 2 | PIPAHADI | 19 | 1.21 | 1.03 | 86% |
| 3 | KATHAVANGURJAR | 11 | 1.24 | 1.13 | 91% |
| 4 | SARVA | 10 | 0.87 | 0.82 | 94% |
| 5 | RAYKIPALI | 10 | 0.64 | 0.47 | 73% |
| 6 | SHERPUR | 10 | 0.89 | 0.70 | 78% |
| 7 | LODHE KIPALI | 9 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 84% |
| 8 | KHARAUA | 9 | 0.98 | 0.83 | 85% |
| 9 | BHAGWASA | 8 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 77% |
| 10 | KANIPURA | 8 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 94% |
| 11 | GURIKHA | 7 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 78% |
| 12 | ETAYDA | 6 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 45% |
| 13 | CHADOKHAR | 5 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 70% |
| 14 | DANK CHHENKORI | 5 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 79% |
| 15 | RASNUL | 5 | 0.57 | 0.40 | 70% |
| 16 | BARA | 5 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 80% |
| 17 | KHITOLI | 5 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 75% |
| 18 | NONERA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 79% |
| 19 | BANIPURA | 4 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 91% |
| 20 | SIRSAUDA | 4 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 68% |
| 21 | DHAMSA | 4 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 88% |
| 22 | JHANKARI | 4 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 68% |
| 23 | KHANETA | 4 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 77% |
| 24 | CHIMKA | 4 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 98% |
| 25 | RATWA | 4 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 70% |
| 26 | BARTHARA | 4 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 88% |
| 27 | HAVIPURA | 4 | 0.55 | 0.54 | 99% |
| 28 | BARONA | 4 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 80% |
| 29 | SAHRAULI | 3 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 51% |
| 30 | TUDILA | 3 | 0.20 | 0.07 | 34% |
| 31 | ALORI | 3 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 83% |
| 32 | AECHAYA | 3 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 86% |
| 33 | KHADERE | 3 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 34 | DARMAN | 3 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 90% |
| 35 | CHHEKORI | 3 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 50% |
| 36 | ANDHIYARIKURD | 3 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 50% |
| 37 | LAHCHURA | 2 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 74% |
| 38 | CHHARENTA AENON | 2 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 91% |
| 39 | MADHANPURA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 81% |
| 40 | GADRAULI | 2 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 90% |
| 41 | BADAIRA | 2 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 85% |
| 42 | GIRGAON | 2 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 54% |
| 43 | SILOHA | 2 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 97% |
| 44 | CHANDHARA | 2 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 51% |
| 45 | TETON | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 121% |
| 46 | BIRKHEDI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 47 | PALI | 1 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 97% |
| 48 | KALYANPURA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 78% |
| 49 | NIBRAUL | 1 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 65% |
| 50 | KHURD | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 51 | NAINOLI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 85% |
| 52 | DEHGAON | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 53 | CHHIRAITA KARVAS | 1 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 54 | EANDORI | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 99% |
| 55 | FATEHPUR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 99% |
| 56 | KITI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 92% |
| 57 | SUHANS | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 90% |
| 58 | ASOHANA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 100% |
| 59 | BADERAMAU | 1 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 99% |
| 60 | KHERIACHANDAN | 1 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| Total | 254 | 19.43 | 15.76 |