| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRATHVIPURA | 5 | 9.77 | 9.59 | 98% |
| 2 | BISANPURA | 5 | 9.00 | 3.91 | 43% |
| 3 | MARPURA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 4 | LAPVAHHA | 3 | 5.29 | 4.70 | 89% |
| 5 | BESPURA | 3 | 5.77 | 5.31 | 92% |
| 6 | TOLA | 3 | 8.54 | 2.80 | 33% |
| 7 | ROHANIJAGIR | 2 | 4.64 | 1.85 | 40% |
| 8 | BHATPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 9 | GIRVASA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 54% |
| 10 | MEHARABUZURG | 2 | 14.37 | 5.93 | 41% |
| 11 | ROHANISINGPURA | 2 | 3.77 | 1.96 | 52% |
| 12 | LALPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 13 | BIJPURA | 2 | 4.61 | 3.92 | 85% |
| 14 | SUNDERPURA | 2 | 4.64 | 2.34 | 50% |
| 15 | DUNDA | 2 | 3.85 | 3.68 | 96% |
| 16 | JALALPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 17 | KARIYAWALI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.60 | 85% |
| 18 | DHARAMPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 19 | GENTHARI | 2 | 18.04 | 15.69 | 87% |
| 20 | AMAHA | 2 | 4.64 | 4.24 | 91% |
| 21 | BADAGAON NO.2 | 2 | 3.72 | 3.54 | 95% |
| 22 | RAHLIBEHAD | 2 | 4.25 | 4.15 | 98% |
| 23 | RHAWLEEUWARI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.47 | 91% |
| 24 | RARISIKARPURA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 25 | BAREHAT | 2 | 4.99 | 3.94 | 79% |
| 26 | AROOSI | 1 | 2.45 | 1.35 | 55% |
| 27 | SONSPURA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.44 | 75% |
| 28 | BARHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | RARUA NO.2 | 1 | 2.80 | 2.64 | 94% |
| 30 | HEERAPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 31 | CHIROLI | 1 | 2.84 | 2.18 | 77% |
| 32 | BIJPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.08 | 85% |
| 33 | JAGANPURA | 1 | 3.31 | 2.56 | 77% |
| 34 | ANDHIYARI NO.2 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 35 | SIKAREEJAGRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 36 | BAREI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.53 | 103% |
| 37 | AKHEDEVA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 38 | ASAWAR | 1 | 2.84 | 2.20 | 78% |
| 39 | JAKHUOLI | 1 | 1.96 | 1.77 | 90% |
| 40 | PARRAYACH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.89 | 105% |
| 41 | PARECHHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 42 | MURAWALI | 1 | 2.90 | 2.47 | 85% |
| 43 | CHHIPAWALI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.69 | 38% |
| 44 | FARDUA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 45 | GANGEPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| Total | 80 | 192.57 | 150.88 |