| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LADERA(P) | 18 | 10.32 | 7.06 | 68% |
| 2 | MEHGAON(P) | 7 | 1.21 | 1.02 | 85% |
| 3 | JANAKPUR(P) | 7 | 1.23 | 1.19 | 97% |
| 4 | JARAWANI(P) | 5 | 1.03 | 0.70 | 68% |
| 5 | MAHARAJPUR(P) | 4 | 1.04 | 1.01 | 98% |
| 6 | AJAYGARH(P) | 4 | 0.89 | 0.84 | 95% |
| 7 | IKONA(P) | 4 | 15.43 | 6.13 | 40% |
| 8 | KOSA(P) | 3 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 90% |
| 9 | CHIRPURA(P) | 3 | 1.62 | 1.21 | 75% |
| 10 | SHUKLAHARI(P) | 3 | 0.78 | 0.72 | 93% |
| 11 | SAKATPURA(P) | 3 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 85% |
| 12 | GADHI(P) | 2 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 70% |
| 13 | SISGAON(P) | 2 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 96% |
| 14 | SARVA(P) | 2 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 98% |
| 15 | BHAINSNARI(P) | 2 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 48% |
| 16 | KAITHODA(P) | 2 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 17 | Chetupada | 2 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 18 | JARGAON(P) | 2 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 96% |
| 19 | ARRUSI(P) | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 20 | LOHGARH(P) | 1 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 93% |
| 21 | AKBAICHOTI (P) | 1 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 96% |
| 22 | CHHIMAK(P) | 1 | 1.98 | 1.85 | 93% |
| 23 | RAJIYAVAR(P) | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 59% |
| 24 | KITORA(P) | 1 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 94% |
| 25 | CHIRULI(P) | 1 | 3.35 | 0.07 | 2% |
| 26 | DHIRORA(P) | 1 | 3.01 | 2.52 | 84% |
| Total | 83 | 47.10 | 28.85 |