| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BADERABHARAS(P) | 239 | 6.11 | 3.76 | 62% |
| 2 | DHIROLI(P) | 146 | 0.73 | 0.37 | 51% |
| 3 | BANWAR(P) | 133 | 1.53 | 1.01 | 66% |
| 4 | AMROL(P) | 55 | 1.54 | 1.06 | 69% |
| 5 | PURI(P) | 54 | 1.54 | 0.94 | 61% |
| 6 | KHERWAYA(P) | 52 | 1.32 | 0.74 | 56% |
| 7 | HIMMATGARH(P) | 44 | 1.86 | 1.45 | 78% |
| 8 | MAUCHH(P) | 39 | 1.14 | 0.73 | 64% |
| 9 | DAULATPUR(P) | 37 | 1.58 | 1.29 | 82% |
| 10 | LADVAYA(P) | 30 | 1.12 | 0.16 | 15% |
| 11 | DEVGARH(P) | 29 | 1.17 | 0.78 | 67% |
| 12 | JHANKRI(P) | 28 | 0.46 | 0.34 | 73% |
| 13 | KAKARDHA(P) | 23 | 0.86 | 0.34 | 39% |
| 14 | KERUA(P) | 23 | 0.70 | 0.43 | 62% |
| 15 | CHINOR(P) | 18 | 1.06 | 0.70 | 66% |
| 16 | SANKHNI(P) | 17 | 1.11 | 0.98 | 89% |
| 17 | KISHANPUR(P) | 17 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 71% |
| 18 | JOURA(P) | 17 | 0.73 | 0.34 | 47% |
| 19 | SHYAMPUR(P) | 17 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 67% |
| 20 | DUBAHATANKA(P) | 15 | 0.56 | 0.36 | 65% |
| 21 | BAJNA(P) | 15 | 0.67 | 0.49 | 74% |
| 22 | ERAYA(P) | 14 | 0.41 | 0.19 | 48% |
| 23 | KACHHAUA(P) | 14 | 0.23 | 0.12 | 55% |
| 24 | LUHARI(P) | 14 | 0.31 | 0.16 | 53% |
| 25 | PIPARUA(P) | 13 | 0.38 | 0.18 | 47% |
| 26 | KARAHIYA(P) | 13 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 77% |
| 27 | GADHOTA(P) | 13 | 0.75 | 0.42 | 56% |
| 28 | PURABANWAR(P) | 13 | 0.99 | 0.83 | 85% |
| 29 | SIKRODA(P) | 13 | 0.42 | 0.14 | 34% |
| 30 | KITHONDA(P) | 12 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 37% |
| 31 | DUBAHI(P) | 12 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 75% |
| 32 | RARUA(P) | 11 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 67% |
| 33 | BAGBAI(P) | 11 | 0.28 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 34 | BARAUA(P) | 11 | 0.35 | 0.07 | 21% |
| 35 | MAINA(P) | 11 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 51% |
| 36 | PACHORA(P) | 11 | 0.47 | 0.32 | 69% |
| 37 | PAWAYA(P) | 11 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 55% |
| 38 | PIPARO(P) | 11 | 0.51 | 0.17 | 33% |
| 39 | KISHORGARH(P) | 11 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 38% |
| 40 | KHADAUA(P) | 11 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 75% |
| 41 | BADKISARAI(P) | 10 | 0.33 | 0.13 | 40% |
| 42 | PALAYCHHA(P) | 10 | 0.59 | 0.13 | 22% |
| 43 | BHARTHARI(P) | 10 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 43% |
| 44 | GOHINDA(P) | 9 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 49% |
| 45 | SINGHARAN(P) | 9 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 30% |
| 46 | ITMA(P) | 9 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 59% |
| 47 | BELA(P) | 8 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 48 | DHOWAT(P) | 8 | 0.32 | 0.21 | 67% |
| 49 | BHORI(P) | 8 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 50% |
| 50 | RAHI(P) | 8 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 74% |
| 51 | HARSI(P) | 8 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 51% |
| 52 | NONKISARAI(P) | 7 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 50% |
| 53 | BAMROL(P) | 7 | 0.41 | 0.22 | 54% |
| 54 | KHEDATANKA(P) | 7 | 0.51 | 0.09 | 18% |
| 55 | BANIYATOR(P) | 7 | 0.19 | 0.08 | 40% |
| 56 | KHEDABHITARWAR(P) | 7 | 0.23 | 0.06 | 28% |
| 57 | SOTAKHIRIYA(P) | 7 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 10% |
| 58 | BHENGNA(P) | 7 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 67% |
| 59 | ADAMPUR(P) | 7 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 47% |
| 60 | DONGARPUR(P) | 6 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 78% |
| 61 | MEHGAON(P) | 6 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 33% |
| 62 | MOHANGARH(P) | 6 | 0.21 | 0.10 | 46% |
| 63 | URVA(P) | 6 | 0.28 | 0.15 | 54% |
| 64 | DEVRIKALA(P) | 6 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 32% |
| 65 | SAHARAN(P) | 6 | 0.18 | 0.07 | 41% |
| 66 | CHITOLI(P) | 6 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 67 | KAINTHI(P) | 5 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 47% |
| 68 | BASODI(P) | 5 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 69 | BANHERI(P) | 5 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 15% |
| 70 | BELGADHA(P) | 5 | 0.18 | 0.05 | 25% |
| 71 | IKHARA(P) | 5 | 0.18 | 0.01 | 7% |
| 72 | MUSAHARI(P) | 5 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 20% |
| 73 | GHARSONDI(P) | 5 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 74 | GADAJAR(P) | 4 | 0.14 | 0.03 | 25% |
| 75 | MASTURA(P) | 4 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 24% |
| 76 | SYAU(P) | 4 | 0.22 | 0.08 | 39% |
| 77 | RICHHARIKHURD(P) | 4 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 27% |
| 78 | RITHODAN(P) | 3 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 54% |
| 79 | CHARKHA(P) | 3 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 80 | DONI(P) | 2 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 27% |
| 81 | RICHHARIKALAN(P) | 2 | 0.07 | 0.01 | 20% |
| Total | 1,534 | 45.62 | 25.99 |