| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NADAI | 4 | 11.15 | 7.05 | 63% |
| 2 | PATHARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.25 | 97% |
| 3 | DISWAR | 3 | 8.60 | 4.77 | 56% |
| 4 | DHAWARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.18 | 96% |
| 5 | NAYAKHEDA | 3 | 8.95 | 7.42 | 83% |
| 6 | GULMAU | 3 | 9.60 | 9.12 | 95% |
| 7 | NUNVAHA | 3 | 5.64 | 4.53 | 80% |
| 8 | LETRA | 3 | 5.52 | 5.38 | 97% |
| 9 | BHITORA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.65 | 68% |
| 10 | BEHRUKA | 2 | 7.44 | 6.04 | 81% |
| 11 | NAYAGAO | 2 | 3.66 | 2.86 | 78% |
| 12 | GORA | 2 | 7.29 | 1.91 | 26% |
| 13 | KURETHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 14 | GUDHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 15 | HATLAV | 2 | 6.95 | 6.06 | 87% |
| 16 | BAJNI | 2 | 7.15 | 3.87 | 54% |
| 17 | CHITUWA | 2 | 3.60 | 2.76 | 77% |
| 18 | SIJORA | 2 | 7.25 | 1.79 | 25% |
| 19 | ERAI | 2 | 10.98 | 10.25 | 93% |
| 20 | GANDHARI | 2 | 7.20 | 4.43 | 62% |
| 21 | CHARBARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 22 | KARARIKHURD | 2 | 6.79 | 6.07 | 89% |
| 23 | TAGA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.10 | 96% |
| 24 | GODHARI | 2 | 3.83 | 3.40 | 89% |
| 25 | SANAI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.58 | 44% |
| 26 | UDGUVA | 2 | 7.80 | 5.55 | 71% |
| 27 | IMALIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 28 | KHAMERA | 2 | 3.74 | 3.53 | 94% |
| 29 | SIROL | 2 | 7.15 | 5.86 | 82% |
| 30 | SADWARA | 2 | 11.00 | 6.49 | 59% |
| 31 | BADGOD | 2 | 8.14 | 8.07 | 99% |
| 32 | DEVRA | 2 | 7.80 | 6.11 | 78% |
| 33 | NICHROLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 34 | DURGAPUR | 1 | 2.10 | 2.07 | 99% |
| 35 | AGORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 36 | CHIRULA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 77% |
| 37 | GUJARRA | 1 | 6.00 | 5.91 | 99% |
| 38 | JANORI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 39 | BADONKALAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 40 | DAGRA-(KUNA) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 41 | ORINA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 42 | GHUGHSI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 43 | RAWARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 44 | GADHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 89% |
| 45 | SINAWAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 46 | MURENA | 1 | 4.99 | 4.54 | 91% |
| 47 | JONHAR | 1 | 6.00 | 4.77 | 80% |
| 48 | KURTHARA | 1 | 9.13 | 8.95 | 98% |
| 49 | JHADIYA | 1 | 5.00 | 4.68 | 94% |
| 50 | SINDHWARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 51 | SEMAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 52 | AKOLA | 1 | 4.99 | 1.64 | 33% |
| 53 | DONGARPUR | 1 | 6.00 | 3.79 | 63% |
| 54 | DURSADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 55 | KHIREYAGHOGHU | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 100% |
| 56 | BAHADURPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 57 | REDA | 1 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 96% |
| 58 | BIDANIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 59 | DARYAPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 60 | BASWAHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 61 | KUSAULI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 62 | RICHHAR | 1 | 6.00 | 5.47 | 91% |
| 63 | KAMAD | 1 | 6.00 | 3.05 | 51% |
| 64 | SIMARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 65 | BHADEVARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 66 | PATHRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.21 | 12% |
| 67 | SERSA | 1 | 4.99 | 4.53 | 91% |
| 68 | LALAUWA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 69 | LARAYTA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 70 | MAKDARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 71 | THAKURPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.71 | 70% |
| 72 | SATLON | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 73 | BARDHUWAN | 1 | 4.99 | 3.39 | 68% |
| 74 | MUDRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 75 | JIGNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 89% |
| 76 | SATARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 77 | CHHATA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 78 | KHADRAVANI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 79 | SANORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 80 | GARERA | 1 | 6.00 | 2.80 | 47% |
| 81 | RADHAPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.22 | 91% |
| 82 | RAJPUR | 1 | 1.94 | 1.70 | 88% |
| 83 | SAHDOURA | 1 | 5.00 | 4.54 | 91% |
| 84 | BHASDAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 85 | BHASDAKALAN | 1 | 6.00 | 4.20 | 70% |
| 86 | PACHOKHARA | 1 | 5.35 | 5.23 | 98% |
| 87 | BANVAS | 1 | 5.63 | 5.41 | 96% |
| 88 | KATILI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 89 | LAKHANPUR | 1 | 5.41 | 3.92 | 72% |
| 90 | BASAI | 1 | 5.00 | 4.99 | 100% |
| Total | 132 | 391.78 | 314.89 |