| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARJAPUR | 20 | 1.35 | 1.00 | 74% |
| 2 | TUDYAWAD | 20 | 1.03 | 0.89 | 86% |
| 3 | VIJRAWAN | 19 | 1.41 | 1.19 | 85% |
| 4 | PARODA | 16 | 0.56 | 0.42 | 74% |
| 5 | PACHAWALI | 14 | 0.82 | 0.70 | 86% |
| 6 | JHADEL | 13 | 0.93 | 0.67 | 72% |
| 7 | UNHAI | 12 | 1.29 | 1.23 | 95% |
| 8 | KHUMHARAUAKALONI | 12 | 1.51 | 1.46 | 97% |
| 9 | DEEGHOD | 11 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 72% |
| 10 | LUKWASA | 10 | 0.70 | 0.54 | 78% |
| 11 | RANCHI | 10 | 0.56 | 0.46 | 82% |
| 12 | GAD | 9 | 0.71 | 0.47 | 67% |
| 13 | GORATEELA | 9 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 60% |
| 14 | KHULHADI | 8 | 0.62 | 0.51 | 83% |
| 15 | SESAIKHURD | 8 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 76% |
| 16 | GOHARI | 8 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 96% |
| 17 | ATAMANPUR | 8 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 79% |
| 18 | MAKRARA | 8 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 77% |
| 19 | IMLAWADI | 8 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 72% |
| 20 | KHARAI | 7 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 77% |
| 21 | DODYAI | 7 | 1.03 | 0.68 | 66% |
| 22 | BHATI | 6 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 79% |
| 23 | KUMHARAUA | 5 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 74% |
| 24 | KHERONA | 5 | 0.90 | 0.79 | 88% |
| 25 | KHONKAR | 5 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 72% |
| 26 | SINGHARAI | 5 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 75% |
| 27 | BERASIYA | 5 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 65% |
| 28 | PADORASADAK | 5 | 0.52 | 0.41 | 79% |
| 29 | BENHATA | 4 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 45% |
| 30 | BHADOTA | 4 | 0.47 | 0.36 | 77% |
| 31 | DHUNWAN | 4 | 0.46 | 0.42 | 91% |
| 32 | RAI | 4 | 0.45 | 0.29 | 66% |
| 33 | DEHARDASADAK | 4 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 59% |
| 34 | DEHROD | 3 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 83% |
| 35 | CHAKARA | 3 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 99% |
| 36 | SAKHANOR | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 72% |
| 37 | RIJODA | 3 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 27% |
| 38 | NETWAS | 3 | 0.37 | 0.28 | 77% |
| 39 | VASAI | 3 | 0.72 | 0.62 | 87% |
| 40 | TENDUA | 3 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 79% |
| 41 | DEEGHODI | 3 | 0.59 | 0.58 | 98% |
| 42 | KISHANPUR | 2 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 74% |
| 43 | PANWARI | 2 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 68% |
| 44 | PACHAWALA | 2 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 80% |
| 45 | ATARA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 85% |
| 46 | LEVA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 47 | TEELA | 2 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 70% |
| 48 | KOTANAKA | 2 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 87% |
| 49 | ATRUNI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 90% |
| 50 | KARYA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 80% |
| 51 | ANANTPUR | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 52 | SESAISADAK | 1 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 87% |
| 53 | RUHANI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 54 | SUATOR | 1 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 94% |
| 55 | PAHADI | 1 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 100% |
| 56 | RAJGAD | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 57 | DAHARWARA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 97% |
| 58 | MADIKHEDA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 31% |
| 59 | MOHARA | 1 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 60 | CHANDORIYA | 1 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 32% |
| 61 | CHILAWAD | 1 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 68% |
| 62 | BEDARI | 1 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 51% |
| 63 | KILAWANI | 1 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 99% |
| 64 | GANESHKHEDA | 1 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 81% |
| Total | 350 | 27.59 | 22.12 |