| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUKWASA | 21 | 1.41 | 1.35 | 96% |
| 2 | BERASIYA | 18 | 0.99 | 0.95 | 96% |
| 3 | TUDYAWAD | 15 | 1.43 | 1.41 | 99% |
| 4 | DEHARDASADAK | 14 | 1.23 | 1.20 | 97% |
| 5 | KHONKAR | 13 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 97% |
| 6 | MOHARA | 13 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 96% |
| 7 | KHUMHARAUAKALONI | 12 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 99% |
| 8 | MOHARAI | 12 | 0.59 | 0.52 | 87% |
| 9 | KARYA | 12 | 0.87 | 0.86 | 99% |
| 10 | GOHARI | 10 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 99% |
| 11 | NETWAS | 10 | 0.43 | 0.39 | 93% |
| 12 | UNHAI | 10 | 0.89 | 0.87 | 97% |
| 13 | DEEGHODI | 10 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 99% |
| 14 | SINGHARAI | 9 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 91% |
| 15 | SUATOR | 9 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 98% |
| 16 | ATARA | 9 | 0.75 | 0.73 | 98% |
| 17 | CHILAWAD | 9 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 91% |
| 18 | SAKHANOR | 9 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 81% |
| 19 | MAKRARA | 8 | 0.48 | 0.47 | 99% |
| 20 | RAJGAD | 8 | 0.49 | 0.40 | 82% |
| 21 | CHANDENI | 8 | 0.60 | 0.58 | 98% |
| 22 | GUDA | 8 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 67% |
| 23 | IMLAWADI | 8 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 83% |
| 24 | MADIKHEDA | 8 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 96% |
| 25 | DAHARWARA | 8 | 0.57 | 0.48 | 84% |
| 26 | PACHAWALA | 7 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 92% |
| 27 | CHANDORIYA | 7 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 28 | BHADOTA | 7 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 29 | BENHATA | 7 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 100% |
| 30 | RAI | 7 | 0.49 | 0.47 | 97% |
| 31 | KOTANAKA | 7 | 0.59 | 0.57 | 97% |
| 32 | GORATEELA | 7 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 94% |
| 33 | TENDUA | 7 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 99% |
| 34 | PACHAWALI | 7 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 97% |
| 35 | KILAWANI | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 99% |
| 36 | RIJODA | 6 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 95% |
| 37 | LEVA | 6 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 95% |
| 38 | RUHANI | 5 | 0.53 | 0.51 | 97% |
| 39 | DEHROD | 5 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 98% |
| 40 | TEELA | 5 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 41 | PANWARI | 5 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 85% |
| 42 | ANANTPUR | 5 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 89% |
| 43 | BHATI | 5 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 98% |
| 44 | GAD | 4 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 45 | SARJAPUR | 4 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 95% |
| 46 | VIJRAWAN | 4 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 90% |
| 47 | DODYAI | 4 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 95% |
| 48 | CHAKARA | 4 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 89% |
| 49 | ATRUNI | 3 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 96% |
| 50 | KHARAI | 3 | 0.37 | 0.34 | 91% |
| 51 | KHERONA | 3 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 95% |
| 52 | KUMHARAUA | 3 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 91% |
| 53 | KHULHADI | 3 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 96% |
| 54 | DEEGHOD | 3 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 90% |
| 55 | BEDARI | 2 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 56 | GANESHKHEDA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 83% |
| 57 | PARODA | 2 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 98% |
| 58 | PAHADI | 2 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 99% |
| 59 | KISHANPUR | 2 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 94% |
| 60 | SESAISADAK | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 98% |
| 61 | RANCHI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93% |
| 62 | DHUNWAN | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 82% |
| 63 | VASAI | 1 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 85% |
| 64 | SESAIKHURD | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 65 | JHADEL | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 87% |
| 66 | PADORASADAK | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 83% |
| Total | 438 | 27.94 | 26.30 |