| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUKWASA | 510 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 74% |
| 2 | SESAISADAK | 257 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 67% |
| 3 | RAJGAD | 127 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 87% |
| 4 | DAHARWARA | 80 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 78% |
| 5 | BENHATA | 60 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 6 | DEEGHODI | 32 | 0.70 | 0.52 | 75% |
| 7 | VIJRAWAN | 25 | 1.10 | 0.84 | 76% |
| 8 | GOHARI | 18 | 0.51 | 0.43 | 84% |
| 9 | SARJAPUR | 18 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 77% |
| 10 | UNHAI | 16 | 0.55 | 0.39 | 72% |
| 11 | ATRUNI | 15 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 68% |
| 12 | PANWARI | 15 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 50% |
| 13 | KHUMHARAUAKALONI | 14 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 78% |
| 14 | SUATOR | 13 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 15 | PACHAWALA | 12 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 58% |
| 16 | GUDA | 11 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 52% |
| 17 | SESAIKHURD | 10 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 62% |
| 18 | KARYA | 10 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 80% |
| 19 | PADORASADAK | 10 | 0.33 | 0.23 | 70% |
| 20 | KUMHARAUA | 10 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 51% |
| 21 | TENDUA | 10 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 74% |
| 22 | DEHARDASADAK | 8 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 77% |
| 23 | KISHANPUR | 7 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 80% |
| 24 | GORATEELA | 7 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 68% |
| 25 | BHATI | 7 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 71% |
| 26 | MAKRARA | 7 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 75% |
| 27 | CHANDORIYA | 7 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 83% |
| 28 | GANESHKHEDA | 6 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 56% |
| 29 | TUDYAWAD | 5 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 71% |
| 30 | TEELA | 5 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 68% |
| 31 | BERASIYA | 5 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 94% |
| 32 | SINGHARAI | 5 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 48% |
| 33 | RIJODA | 5 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 34 | JHADEL | 5 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 51% |
| 35 | CHAKARA | 5 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 54% |
| 36 | RAI | 4 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 54% |
| 37 | KHARAI | 4 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 76% |
| 38 | PACHAWALI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 39 | MOHARAI | 4 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 85% |
| 40 | KILAWANI | 4 | 0.18 | 0.08 | 46% |
| 41 | NETWAS | 4 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 63% |
| 42 | ANANTPUR | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 80% |
| 43 | BHADOTA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 59% |
| 44 | VASAI | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 68% |
| 45 | KHONKAR | 3 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 46 | KHERONA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 78% |
| 47 | LEVA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 71% |
| 48 | DODYAI | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 60% |
| 49 | DEEGHOD | 3 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 50 | MADIKHEDA | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 52% |
| 51 | ATARA | 3 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 69% |
| 52 | RUHANI | 2 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 56% |
| 53 | MOHARA | 2 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 69% |
| 54 | BEDARI | 2 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 49% |
| 55 | KOTANAKA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 49% |
| 56 | DANGORA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 67% |
| 57 | CHANDENI | 2 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 56% |
| 58 | SAKHANOR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 59 | DHUNWAN | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 41% |
| 60 | DEHROD | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 91% |
| 61 | PAHADI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 51% |
| 62 | PARODA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 98% |
| 63 | CHILAWAD | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 92% |
| 64 | IMLAWADI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 52% |
| Total | 1,430 | 12.73 | 8.81 |