| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MADWASA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.58 | 92% |
| 2 | KHAJURI | 3 | 9.81 | 9.45 | 96% |
| 3 | TILATILI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.12 | 95% |
| 4 | TARAWALI | 2 | 8.01 | 7.70 | 96% |
| 5 | VAHANGA | 2 | 8.01 | 1.71 | 21% |
| 6 | RIJODI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 7 | SALON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.08 | 86% |
| 8 | THATI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.89 | 92% |
| 9 | DHAKRORA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 10 | DEHARDAGANESH | 2 | 8.13 | 8.11 | 100% |
| 11 | TAMKI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 12 | VIJRONI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.88 | 91% |
| 13 | ALAWADI | 1 | 6.21 | 2.80 | 45% |
| 14 | BAROD | 1 | 6.21 | 5.94 | 96% |
| 15 | INDAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 16 | BAMORKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 17 | BARODIYA | 1 | 4.96 | 3.64 | 74% |
| 18 | BARAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 91% |
| 19 | DHAMANTOOK | 1 | 4.97 | 3.44 | 69% |
| 20 | BAGOR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.77 | 43% |
| 21 | CHITARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 22 | BARKHEDAKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 23 | AKODA | 1 | 6.21 | 5.85 | 94% |
| 24 | KUSUAN | 1 | 2.45 | 1.90 | 78% |
| 25 | SHRIPURCHAK | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 26 | AMHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 27 | MATHANA | 1 | 4.54 | 3.48 | 77% |
| 28 | MADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 29 | SINGHARAI | 1 | 6.21 | 0.10 | 2% |
| 30 | LALPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 31 | SAJAI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 32 | BEEJRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 33 | BAMOR KALA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 34 | ICHONIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 98% |
| 35 | SUMELA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| Total | 50 | 139.67 | 113.17 |