| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PADON | 5 | 23.94 | 23.96 | 100% |
| 2 | GWARKHEDA | 5 | 16.68 | 12.88 | 77% |
| 3 | KHEJRABABA | 4 | 13.79 | 8.54 | 62% |
| 4 | BARDHA | 3 | 18.54 | 18.06 | 97% |
| 5 | MURADPUR | 3 | 8.04 | 5.38 | 67% |
| 6 | BERKHEDI | 3 | 11.78 | 7.55 | 64% |
| 7 | SILAWATI KAYASI | 3 | 11.79 | 11.45 | 97% |
| 8 | KANSAL | 3 | 12.89 | 8.94 | 69% |
| 9 | BARWAN | 3 | 12.94 | 12.59 | 97% |
| 10 | FATEHGARH | 3 | 18.54 | 11.06 | 60% |
| 11 | SEKHPUR | 3 | 8.13 | 4.88 | 60% |
| 12 | KUDKA | 3 | 9.78 | 9.65 | 99% |
| 13 | BAGHERI | 3 | 14.22 | 10.10 | 71% |
| 14 | KAPASI | 3 | 8.49 | 6.88 | 81% |
| 15 | MOHANPURKHURD | 3 | 9.59 | 8.60 | 90% |
| 16 | DEHARA | 3 | 16.09 | 9.62 | 60% |
| 17 | PARANTH | 3 | 15.97 | 9.64 | 60% |
| 18 | AJRODA | 3 | 12.98 | 9.13 | 70% |
| 19 | DIGDOLI | 2 | 12.55 | 8.60 | 69% |
| 20 | PARWAH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 21 | CHAKLONDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 22 | PATHI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.13 | 87% |
| 23 | AKODA | 2 | 3.91 | 3.73 | 95% |
| 24 | BAMORI | 2 | 10.65 | 6.08 | 57% |
| 25 | DOHARDA | 2 | 10.54 | 7.89 | 75% |
| 26 | SAMARSINGA | 2 | 3.30 | 3.24 | 98% |
| 27 | KHIYAODA | 2 | 3.60 | 2.77 | 77% |
| 28 | LONDERA | 2 | 12.36 | 9.47 | 77% |
| 29 | CHHIKARI | 2 | 9.24 | 7.80 | 85% |
| 30 | MAGRODA | 2 | 13.28 | 9.46 | 71% |
| 31 | VITTHALPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 2.81 | 78% |
| 32 | KUSHEPUR | 2 | 6.46 | 4.05 | 63% |
| 33 | DONGARI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 34 | VISHHVANAGAR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.22 | 90% |
| 35 | RAMNAGAR | 2 | 8.25 | 3.96 | 48% |
| 36 | DEHARI | 2 | 6.55 | 4.46 | 68% |
| 37 | SILAWATI RAMPUR | 2 | 3.14 | 3.13 | 100% |
| 38 | CHURELA | 2 | 6.71 | 4.50 | 67% |
| 39 | SAWRAMODI | 2 | 6.19 | 3.87 | 62% |
| 40 | MUHALKALONI | 2 | 9.22 | 5.47 | 59% |
| 41 | BAWADIKHEDA | 2 | 12.89 | 7.61 | 59% |
| 42 | BEELKHEDA | 2 | 13.28 | 8.22 | 62% |
| 43 | KHADAGPUR | 1 | 4.61 | 2.02 | 44% |
| 44 | NARVADA | 1 | 6.18 | 6.10 | 99% |
| 45 | JOHARI | 1 | 6.18 | 4.26 | 69% |
| 46 | DUMAWAN | 1 | 5.00 | 4.46 | 89% |
| 47 | KALORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.59 | 89% |
| 48 | DONGARPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 49 | VISONIYA | 1 | 4.96 | 1.34 | 27% |
| 50 | KONTHAR | 1 | 4.89 | 4.02 | 82% |
| 51 | KHANDELA | 1 | 4.36 | 3.02 | 69% |
| 52 | PATAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 53 | BISHNWADA | 1 | 4.38 | 3.08 | 70% |
| 54 | KAWARBAMORI | 1 | 4.75 | 2.93 | 62% |
| 55 | SONKHARA | 1 | 6.18 | 3.90 | 63% |
| 56 | BHURAKHEDI | 1 | 4.75 | 2.44 | 51% |
| 57 | SIMROD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| 58 | RAMPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 59 | GOLAKHEDI | 1 | 4.04 | 1.12 | 28% |
| 60 | LALONI | 1 | 6.45 | 4.10 | 64% |
| 61 | BHONRA | 1 | 4.49 | 3.40 | 76% |
| 62 | KISHANPURA | 1 | 6.27 | 3.57 | 57% |
| 63 | VANEH | 1 | 4.66 | 3.50 | 75% |
| 64 | UKAWADKALAN | 1 | 4.65 | 3.27 | 70% |
| 65 | RATNAGIR | 1 | 4.32 | 3.34 | 77% |
| 66 | ENDWADA | 1 | 6.44 | 4.00 | 62% |
| 67 | TILI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 99% |
| 68 | DHANORIA | 1 | 4.43 | 4.34 | 98% |
| Total | 133 | 530.66 | 391.23 |