| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LARON | 4 | 10.87 | 10.37 | 95% |
| 2 | SIMRA KHURD | 4 | 13.25 | 12.91 | 97% |
| 3 | MADORI | 3 | 10.21 | 8.95 | 88% |
| 4 | BAKHTPURA | 3 | 6.70 | 6.58 | 98% |
| 5 | BANNE BUJURG | 3 | 10.73 | 5.79 | 54% |
| 6 | NIWORA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 7 | KHERA | 3 | 12.41 | 10.46 | 84% |
| 8 | GOWA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.10 | 97% |
| 9 | KADORA KHAS | 2 | 7.37 | 5.95 | 81% |
| 10 | PARA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.92 | 100% |
| 11 | MAHEBA CHAK -4 | 2 | 10.08 | 7.32 | 73% |
| 12 | KHARGOOPURA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 100% |
| 13 | JARUWA | 2 | 10.08 | 8.85 | 88% |
| 14 | BARI | 2 | 5.15 | 1.85 | 36% |
| 15 | RATWAS | 2 | 5.60 | 1.97 | 35% |
| 16 | BHADRAI UDAYAPURA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.86 | 99% |
| 17 | BENDRI | 2 | 7.37 | 5.10 | 69% |
| 18 | KACHHIYAGUDA | 2 | 5.88 | 5.50 | 94% |
| 19 | GONA | 1 | 5.04 | 4.10 | 81% |
| 20 | MAHEBA CHAK -3 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.26 | 95% |
| 21 | HARKANPURA | 1 | 5.04 | 3.60 | 71% |
| 22 | UPRARA KHAS | 1 | 3.44 | 3.42 | 99% |
| 23 | VEERPURA | 1 | 4.97 | 4.97 | 100% |
| 24 | PATHARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 25 | LAHAR BUJURG | 1 | 2.45 | 3.35 | 137% |
| 26 | KHAJRI | 1 | 3.50 | 0.07 | 2% |
| 27 | KAPASI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.35 | 96% |
| 28 | TOURIYA KHAS | 1 | 2.29 | 1.98 | 86% |
| 29 | PALI | 1 | 5.04 | 5.21 | 103% |
| 30 | GUDA NAJDEEK PALI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 95% |
| 31 | CHARI | 1 | 5.04 | 4.80 | 95% |
| 32 | ALAMPURA | 1 | 4.50 | 4.18 | 93% |
| 33 | BELA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 34 | KAROULA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.32 | 95% |
| 35 | NAYAGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 0.41 | 23% |
| 36 | DARIYAPURA | 1 | 3.62 | 3.42 | 94% |
| 37 | MABAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 38 | DANTGORA | 1 | 4.45 | 3.93 | 88% |
| 39 | BUDOUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| Total | 66 | 212.23 | 179.40 |