| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENDRI | 54 | 0.58 | 0.55 | 95% |
| 2 | UPRARA KHAS | 31 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 67% |
| 3 | KHERA | 30 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 86% |
| 4 | GOWA | 28 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 92% |
| 5 | KAPASI | 23 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 79% |
| 6 | KADORA KHAS | 22 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 74% |
| 7 | KHARON | 21 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 96% |
| 8 | BANNE BUJURG | 21 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 92% |
| 9 | LAHAR BUJURG | 19 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 91% |
| 10 | ETAYALI | 17 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 58% |
| 11 | PURENIYA | 16 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 93% |
| 12 | BAKHTPURA | 16 | 0.51 | 0.32 | 62% |
| 13 | KAROULA | 15 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 80% |
| 14 | TAPRIYAN CHOUHAN | 13 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 83% |
| 15 | SEPURA | 13 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 95% |
| 16 | TOURI | 13 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 90% |
| 17 | KANJNA | 13 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 96% |
| 18 | GONA | 13 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 98% |
| 19 | KALRA | 11 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 99% |
| 20 | NAYAGAON | 11 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 86% |
| 21 | CHARI | 10 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 93% |
| 22 | MAHEBA CHAK -3 | 10 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 89% |
| 23 | BABAI | 10 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 85% |
| 24 | RATWAS | 10 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 85% |
| 25 | PARA | 10 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 26 | SIMRA KHURD | 9 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 27 | LARON | 9 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 88% |
| 28 | PAHADI BUJURG | 8 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 86% |
| 29 | MAGRAI | 8 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 93% |
| 30 | KUDYALA | 8 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 55% |
| 31 | DANTGORA | 8 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 89% |
| 32 | PREMPURA | 8 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 95% |
| 33 | HANOTA | 8 | 0.60 | 0.33 | 55% |
| 34 | NUNA | 7 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 83% |
| 35 | MAINWARA | 7 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 103% |
| 36 | TOURIYA KHAS | 7 | 0.24 | 0.25 | 105% |
| 37 | KANERA | 7 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| 38 | NIWORA | 7 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 107% |
| 39 | GUDA NAJDEEK PALI | 7 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 81% |
| 40 | RAMNAGAR BUJURG | 6 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 88% |
| 41 | DINAU | 6 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 42 | TILANARENI | 5 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 108% |
| 43 | BARANA | 5 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 98% |
| 44 | MAHENDRA MAHEBA | 5 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 79% |
| 45 | KHAJRI | 5 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 101% |
| 46 | BELA | 5 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 98% |
| 47 | KACHHIYAGUDA | 5 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 85% |
| 48 | JARUWA | 5 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 50% |
| 49 | JEWAR | 5 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 62% |
| 50 | SYAWNI KHAS | 5 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 98% |
| 51 | VEERPURA | 4 | 3.79 | 0.26 | 7% |
| 52 | PALI | 4 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 92% |
| 53 | BUDOUR | 4 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 67% |
| 54 | PATHARI | 4 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 55 | MABAI | 4 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 99% |
| 56 | PHOOLPUR | 3 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 100% |
| 57 | GADARI | 3 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 95% |
| 58 | BAMHORIKALA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 69% |
| 59 | MADORI | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 93% |
| 60 | RAMPURA URF NIWAWRI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 95% |
| 61 | BARI | 2 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 62 | HARKANPURA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 63 | KHARGOOPURA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 100% |
| 64 | MAHEBA CHAK -4 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 94% |
| 65 | GHOORA KHAS | 1 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 66% |
| 66 | UDAYPURA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 104% |
| 67 | SAGARWARA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 95% |
| Total | 657 | 15.09 | 9.99 |