| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETAYALI | 139 | 0.89 | 0.64 | 71% |
| 2 | BAMHORIKALA | 51 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 48% |
| 3 | NUNA | 29 | 0.94 | 0.58 | 61% |
| 4 | PARA | 24 | 0.68 | 0.25 | 37% |
| 5 | GONA | 21 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 6 | JARUWA | 20 | 0.75 | 0.47 | 63% |
| 7 | BELA | 19 | 0.55 | 0.33 | 60% |
| 8 | BENDRI | 16 | 0.26 | 0.17 | 67% |
| 9 | KUDYALA | 15 | 0.30 | 0.15 | 49% |
| 10 | BUDOUR | 14 | 0.23 | 0.07 | 28% |
| 11 | SIMRA KHURD | 14 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 33% |
| 12 | HARKANPURA | 14 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 24% |
| 13 | PALI | 14 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 14 | ALAMPURA | 13 | 0.39 | 0.13 | 34% |
| 15 | RAMPURA URF NIWAWRI | 13 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 58% |
| 16 | TAPRIYAN CHOUHAN | 13 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 46% |
| 17 | LARON | 13 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 74% |
| 18 | BABAI | 13 | 0.31 | 0.16 | 51% |
| 19 | DINAU | 12 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 67% |
| 20 | LAHAR BUJURG | 12 | 0.20 | 0.11 | 52% |
| 21 | KAPASI | 12 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 25% |
| 22 | PURENIYA | 11 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 34% |
| 23 | BAKHTPURA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 37% |
| 24 | UPRARA KHAS | 11 | 0.58 | 0.38 | 65% |
| 25 | BHAGWATPURA | 11 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 58% |
| 26 | DARIYAPURA | 11 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 47% |
| 27 | BHADRAI UDAYAPURA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 13% |
| 28 | KANJNA | 10 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 42% |
| 29 | TILANARENI | 10 | 0.21 | 0.05 | 23% |
| 30 | SYAWNI KHAS | 10 | 0.54 | 0.24 | 45% |
| 31 | PHOOLPUR | 9 | 3.53 | 0.08 | 2% |
| 32 | GOWA | 9 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 33 | VEERPURA | 8 | 0.74 | 0.67 | 90% |
| 34 | KACHHIYAGUDA | 8 | 0.40 | 0.11 | 29% |
| 35 | MABAI | 8 | 0.20 | 0.06 | 28% |
| 36 | JEWAR | 7 | 0.22 | 0.06 | 27% |
| 37 | KAROULA | 7 | 0.23 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 38 | KHAJRI | 7 | 0.14 | 0.04 | 30% |
| 39 | RATWAS | 7 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 77% |
| 40 | MAHEBA CHAK -4 | 6 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 50% |
| 41 | SEPURA | 6 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 61% |
| 42 | MAHENDRA MAHEBA | 6 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 34% |
| 43 | PATHARI | 6 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 50% |
| 44 | UDAYPURA | 6 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 44% |
| 45 | BANNE BUJURG | 6 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 21% |
| 46 | PAHADI BUJURG | 6 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 70% |
| 47 | KHERA | 6 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 26% |
| 48 | DANTGORA | 6 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 36% |
| 49 | MAHEBA CHAK -3 | 5 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 50 | RAMNAGAR BUJURG | 5 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 18% |
| 51 | TOURI | 5 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 52 | MADORI | 5 | 0.30 | 0.11 | 38% |
| 53 | KALRA | 4 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 91% |
| 54 | KHARON | 4 | 0.13 | 0.05 | 35% |
| 55 | PREMPURA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 36% |
| 56 | KANERA | 4 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 34% |
| 57 | NIWORA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.05 | 33% |
| 58 | GHOORA KHAS | 4 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 66% |
| 59 | MAGRAI | 4 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 35% |
| 60 | GUDA NAJDEEK PALI | 4 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 42% |
| 61 | KHARGOOPURA | 3 | 0.14 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 62 | KADORA KHAS | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 8% |
| 63 | NAYAGAON | 3 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 64 | HANOTA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 65 | CHARI | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 66 | BARANA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 67 | BARI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 19% |
| 68 | MAINWARA | 3 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 16% |
| 69 | SAGARWARA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 32% |
| 70 | TOURIYA KHAS | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 53% |
| 71 | GADARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 2% |
| Total | 791 | 21.51 | 8.73 |