| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESHPURA | 140 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 82% |
| 2 | BANERA | 95 | 1.56 | 1.26 | 81% |
| 3 | LAKHERI | 64 | 0.70 | 0.50 | 71% |
| 4 | BHELSI | 58 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 41% |
| 5 | BRISHBHANPURA | 50 | 0.68 | 0.55 | 81% |
| 6 | KAILPURA | 41 | 0.54 | 0.35 | 65% |
| 7 | DURGANAGAR | 39 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 77% |
| 8 | BADAGHAT | 39 | 0.53 | 0.33 | 62% |
| 9 | MALGUWAN | 36 | 0.46 | 0.34 | 73% |
| 10 | DODAKHEDA | 29 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 60% |
| 11 | DUMBAR | 25 | 0.47 | 0.30 | 64% |
| 12 | SIJOURA | 20 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 13 | HIRAPUR KHAS | 17 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 62% |
| 14 | IMLANA | 17 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 65% |
| 15 | DOH | 15 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 70% |
| 16 | DUBDEI | 14 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 65% |
| 17 | DARGUWAN KHALSA | 14 | 0.24 | 0.16 | 66% |
| 18 | LAMERA | 14 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 60% |
| 19 | BARME | 14 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 60% |
| 20 | LADWARI KHAS | 13 | 0.39 | 0.22 | 56% |
| 21 | KARMASAN HATA | 13 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 33% |
| 22 | MANPASAR | 12 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 57% |
| 23 | BAISA KHAS | 12 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 66% |
| 24 | BANPURA BUJURG | 12 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 61% |
| 25 | KOTRA | 11 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 41% |
| 26 | KACHIYAKHERA | 10 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 44% |
| 27 | JATERA | 10 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 50% |
| 28 | NARAYANPUR | 10 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 72% |
| 29 | DEOPUR | 9 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 54% |
| 30 | PACHERKHAS | 9 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 93% |
| 31 | TALMAU | 9 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 28% |
| 32 | DERI | 9 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 62% |
| 33 | HATA | 8 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 51% |
| 34 | GUKHRAI KHAS | 8 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 59% |
| 35 | CHOUVARA | 7 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 54% |
| 36 | CHHIDARI | 7 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 37 | MOUNE KA KHERA | 6 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 14% |
| 38 | KHODERA | 6 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 63% |
| 39 | DHANERA | 6 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 52% |
| 40 | KUDILA | 6 | 0.15 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 41 | RAMPURA | 6 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 26% |
| 42 | CHANDRAPURA | 6 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 24% |
| 43 | SARKANPUR KHAS | 6 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 80% |
| 44 | KHAJRAR | 6 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 78% |
| 45 | IMALIYA | 6 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 80% |
| 46 | SURAJPUR KHAS | 5 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 54% |
| 47 | JINAGARH | 5 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 55% |
| 48 | BUDOURA | 5 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 26% |
| 49 | RAJNAGAR | 4 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 47% |
| 50 | AIROURA | 4 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 53% |
| 51 | FUTER CHAK -1 | 4 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 35% |
| 52 | SUJANPURA KHAS | 4 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 68% |
| 53 | BANYANI | 4 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 21% |
| 54 | DHARAMPURA | 4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 73% |
| 55 | KHAROUN | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 54% |
| 56 | PATORI JAGIR | 3 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 47% |
| 57 | LUHARRA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 43% |
| 58 | BHILOUNI | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 66% |
| 59 | PIPRA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 39% |
| 60 | PATHARGUWAN | 3 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 30% |
| 61 | SHYAMPURA | 3 | 0.09 | 0.02 | 27% |
| 62 | SARKAR KHALSA | 3 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 63 | GUNA | 3 | 0.13 | 0.02 | 17% |
| 64 | BADERA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 22% |
| 65 | DEVINAGAR | 3 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 34% |
| 66 | DEWARDA | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 57% |
| 67 | CHANDERI KHAS | 2 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 17% |
| 68 | KHARILA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 69 | KANNPUR | 2 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 20% |
| 70 | TILA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 71 | GORA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 43% |
| 72 | KHERA | 2 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 73 | AHAAR | 2 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 74 | PHARKA PATHRAI | 2 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 41% |
| 75 | BHANPURA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 14% |
| 76 | HEERAPUR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 77 | MAJGUWAN | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 78 | FUTER CHAK -2 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 95% |
| 79 | PIPRA BILARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 80 | MATOL KHAS | 1 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,061 | 14.60 | 8.88 |