| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUDERA | 8 | 16.22 | 15.61 | 96% |
| 2 | LAR | 7 | 13.50 | 12.37 | 92% |
| 3 | MABAI | 4 | 13.14 | 8.46 | 64% |
| 4 | AJNOR | 3 | 10.75 | 7.16 | 67% |
| 5 | JASWANTNAGAR | 3 | 1.40 | 1.37 | 98% |
| 6 | SUKWAHA | 3 | 5.20 | 4.92 | 95% |
| 7 | SUNDERPUR | 3 | 4.63 | 4.60 | 99% |
| 8 | DARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 100% |
| 9 | NAINWARI | 3 | 4.70 | 4.67 | 99% |
| 10 | RADHAPUR | 3 | 11.24 | 10.16 | 90% |
| 11 | ROURAI | 3 | 5.60 | 4.30 | 77% |
| 12 | TAKHA | 2 | 7.50 | 6.45 | 86% |
| 13 | GOPALPURA KHAS | 2 | 8.94 | 8.31 | 93% |
| 14 | JUDAWAN | 2 | 4.90 | 4.54 | 93% |
| 15 | ANTOURA | 2 | 7.36 | 7.29 | 99% |
| 16 | BAHADURPUR | 2 | 2.68 | 2.36 | 88% |
| 17 | MAUGHAT | 2 | 3.28 | 3.19 | 97% |
| 18 | BADOURA GHAT | 2 | 10.95 | 9.67 | 88% |
| 19 | SAPOUN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 20 | RANIPURA | 2 | 1.96 | 1.79 | 91% |
| 21 | LACHMANPURA | 2 | 3.03 | 2.10 | 69% |
| 22 | LAKHOURA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.79 | 98% |
| 23 | DIKOULI | 2 | 6.77 | 6.05 | 89% |
| 24 | PARA KHAS | 2 | 5.74 | 1.93 | 34% |
| 25 | BADMADAI | 2 | 2.22 | 2.12 | 96% |
| 26 | NAYAKHERA | 2 | 8.42 | 7.72 | 92% |
| 27 | SHREENAGAR KHAS | 2 | 5.29 | 4.79 | 91% |
| 28 | SUDA DHARMPURA | 1 | 3.31 | 3.10 | 94% |
| 29 | BOURI | 1 | 5.99 | 5.84 | 98% |
| 30 | MAHARAJPURA | 1 | 4.59 | 4.37 | 95% |
| 31 | GANESHGANJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 88% |
| 32 | PAPAWNI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 33 | PREMPURA | 1 | 3.20 | 2.72 | 85% |
| 34 | MADUMAR | 1 | 2.45 | 1.95 | 80% |
| 35 | PAHADI TILWARAN | 1 | 3.08 | 2.40 | 78% |
| 36 | BAMHORI MADIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 37 | MATOLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 38 | SAMARRA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.28 | 93% |
| 39 | BADMADAI KHAS | 1 | 4.95 | 2.85 | 58% |
| 40 | NANHI TEHRI | 1 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 95% |
| 41 | NAYAGAON | 1 | 3.73 | 3.44 | 92% |
| 42 | BHAIRA | 1 | 3.73 | 2.86 | 77% |
| 43 | RAMNAGAR | 1 | 4.91 | 3.66 | 75% |
| 44 | DARGUWAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 45 | HAIDARPUR | 1 | 4.01 | 3.65 | 91% |
| 46 | BHELA | 1 | 4.60 | 3.59 | 78% |
| 47 | KAKARWAHA | 1 | 4.22 | 4.18 | 99% |
| 48 | ANANTPURA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | HAJOORINAGAR | 1 | 4.52 | 3.36 | 74% |
| 50 | MAMON | 1 | 4.52 | 0.93 | 21% |
| 51 | BAMHORI NAKIBAN | 1 | 3.37 | 3.08 | 91% |
| 52 | MAJNA | 1 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 99% |
| 53 | HIRANAGAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 54 | ALAMPURA | 1 | 2.88 | 2.78 | 97% |
| 55 | PAHADI KHURD | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 56 | MINOURA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.80 | 94% |
| 57 | CHARPUWAN | 1 | 3.00 | 2.86 | 95% |
| 58 | MOUKHARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 59 | KANTI KHAS | 1 | 4.86 | 3.40 | 70% |
| 60 | AMARPUR | 1 | 0.61 | 0.59 | 98% |
| 61 | DUNDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| Total | 109 | 280.66 | 241.14 |