| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAHARPUR | 4 | 9.40 | 9.32 | 99% |
| 2 | GHATRA | 3 | 7.84 | 6.96 | 89% |
| 3 | HAJIPURA | 3 | 6.05 | 5.82 | 96% |
| 4 | BIJASAN | 3 | 6.86 | 6.67 | 97% |
| 5 | DADUTAL | 3 | 7.60 | 7.32 | 96% |
| 6 | PACHVARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 7 | CHANDVARA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.23 | 100% |
| 8 | SICHAHRI | 2 | 5.64 | 5.50 | 98% |
| 9 | BARHA | 2 | 4.70 | 2.73 | 58% |
| 10 | BALRAMPUR | 2 | 4.90 | 4.36 | 89% |
| 11 | CHITAHARI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.68 | 95% |
| 12 | SARVAI | 2 | 5.61 | 5.07 | 90% |
| 13 | MUDEHRA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.88 | 100% |
| 14 | MAHOBA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 100% |
| 15 | CHUKHATA | 2 | 4.75 | 3.90 | 82% |
| 16 | MALPUR | 2 | 4.31 | 3.57 | 83% |
| 17 | SISOLAR | 2 | 5.75 | 5.65 | 98% |
| 18 | KARHARI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 100% |
| 19 | BADORAKALAN | 2 | 4.25 | 4.17 | 98% |
| 20 | AMAU | 2 | 5.76 | 5.73 | 100% |
| 21 | BAHADURPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 22 | UDAYPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 23 | SILAP | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 24 | KISHUNPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.32 | 95% |
| 25 | MISRANPURWA | 1 | 5.23 | 3.55 | 68% |
| 26 | TIKRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 27 | GHATAHRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 101% |
| 28 | DHAVARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.23 | 91% |
| 29 | CHAUHANI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 30 | HATWA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.07 | 3% |
| 31 | KHERA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 32 | KASAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 33 | PALTA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 34 | JAREHTA | 1 | 3.11 | 0.42 | 14% |
| 35 | MAJHPATIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 36 | GHOOR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 37 | KATRA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 38 | GAURIHAR | 1 | 2.45 | 0.42 | 17% |
| 39 | GAHWARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 40 | MANWARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 41 | KHADDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 42 | HANUKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 91% |
| 43 | CHURIYARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 44 | NADOTA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 45 | BARUA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.34 | 96% |
| 46 | NIDHOLI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 47 | MAVAIGHAT | 1 | 2.45 | 0.15 | 6% |
| 48 | THAKURRA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 49 | TEDIKABRI | 1 | 3.23 | 3.17 | 98% |
| 50 | NEHRA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 51 | NIBIKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.34 | 96% |
| 52 | GOHANI | 1 | 2.85 | 2.43 | 85% |
| 53 | PRAKASHBAMOHRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 54 | KANDELA | 1 | 5.23 | 2.45 | 47% |
| 55 | KOTHEHA | 1 | 1.97 | 1.93 | 98% |
| 56 | BASRAHI | 1 | 3.29 | 1.94 | 59% |
| 57 | KHADEHA | 1 | 3.31 | 3.30 | 100% |
| 58 | AJITPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 3.54 | 145% |
| 59 | SINGHPUR | 1 | 1.94 | 1.78 | 92% |
| Total | 85 | 213.22 | 190.22 |