| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARATHA | 11 | 3.12 | 3.10 | 99% |
| 2 | MAUSAHANIYA | 9 | 3.37 | 1.91 | 57% |
| 3 | ALIPURA | 9 | 5.60 | 5.57 | 100% |
| 4 | CHANDAURA | 7 | 3.56 | 3.30 | 93% |
| 5 | AMA | 7 | 2.40 | 2.38 | 99% |
| 6 | KETHOKAR | 7 | 6.03 | 5.85 | 97% |
| 7 | KHURDA | 6 | 0.49 | 0.42 | 86% |
| 8 | DOURIYA | 5 | 3.04 | 2.82 | 93% |
| 9 | KARARAGANJ | 5 | 0.94 | 0.92 | 99% |
| 10 | TILA | 5 | 1.77 | 1.77 | 100% |
| 11 | BARAT | 5 | 3.80 | 3.84 | 101% |
| 12 | NEGUNWA | 5 | 5.12 | 5.04 | 99% |
| 13 | KURRAHA | 5 | 2.75 | 2.69 | 98% |
| 14 | SUNATI | 4 | 1.91 | 1.32 | 69% |
| 15 | UJRA | 4 | 2.39 | 2.01 | 84% |
| 16 | SARSED | 4 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 93% |
| 17 | LUGASI | 4 | 1.86 | 1.85 | 100% |
| 18 | SARDARPUR | 4 | 2.91 | 2.87 | 99% |
| 19 | IMLIYA | 4 | 3.10 | 3.05 | 99% |
| 20 | LAHDARA | 4 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 21 | BADAGAON | 4 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 92% |
| 22 | GUDARA | 4 | 1.51 | 1.45 | 96% |
| 23 | BHADARRA | 4 | 1.62 | 1.59 | 99% |
| 24 | URDMAU | 4 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 99% |
| 25 | BUDRAKH | 3 | 1.10 | 1.08 | 99% |
| 26 | KAKUNPURA | 3 | 2.98 | 2.98 | 100% |
| 27 | GALAN | 3 | 2.49 | 2.49 | 100% |
| 28 | RANIPURA | 3 | 2.72 | 2.51 | 92% |
| 29 | PARETHA | 3 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 97% |
| 30 | CHURVARI | 3 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 93% |
| 31 | CHOUBARA | 3 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 100% |
| 32 | GARROLI | 3 | 3.41 | 3.41 | 100% |
| 33 | DHARMPURA | 3 | 3.55 | 3.44 | 97% |
| 34 | SIGRAWANKALA | 3 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 100% |
| 35 | MANPURA | 3 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 97% |
| 36 | JHIJHAN | 3 | 0.58 | 0.56 | 96% |
| 37 | MAHTOL | 3 | 2.94 | 2.94 | 100% |
| 38 | GURSARI | 3 | 2.83 | 2.82 | 100% |
| 39 | MALKA | 3 | 3.54 | 3.49 | 99% |
| 40 | KHIRI | 3 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 98% |
| 41 | BEDAR | 3 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 79% |
| 42 | DIGPURA | 3 | 2.24 | 2.22 | 99% |
| 43 | MATOUDHACHOVAN | 3 | 0.81 | 0.77 | 95% |
| 44 | KHIRWA | 3 | 0.39 | 0.37 | 97% |
| 45 | BAROHI | 3 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 97% |
| 46 | PUR | 3 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 95% |
| 47 | DILANIYA | 3 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 80% |
| 48 | PADWAR | 3 | 1.18 | 1.15 | 97% |
| 49 | TINDNI | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 91% |
| 50 | MAVAIYA | 2 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 98% |
| 51 | BIKORA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 92% |
| 52 | BHADESAR | 2 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 100% |
| 53 | MEDRAKHA | 2 | 1.72 | 1.45 | 84% |
| 54 | DONI | 2 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 95% |
| 55 | SINDURAKHI | 2 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 98% |
| 56 | NUNA | 2 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 99% |
| 57 | GAUR | 2 | 3.35 | 3.31 | 99% |
| 58 | GOURARI | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 59 | PUTARAYA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 60 | MAUPUR | 2 | 0.79 | 0.78 | 99% |
| 61 | MATOUDHABESAN | 2 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 98% |
| 62 | JORAN | 2 | 1.90 | 1.41 | 74% |
| 63 | MUKHARRA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.17 | 134% |
| 64 | MAHED | 2 | 0.85 | 0.65 | 76% |
| 65 | SIGRAWANKHURD | 2 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 81% |
| 66 | BILAHRI | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 94% |
| 67 | SAHANIYA | 2 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 98% |
| 68 | SINGHPUR | 1 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 109% |
| 69 | MANKARI | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 97% |
| 70 | CHANDRAPURA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 99% |
| 71 | SAILA | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 91% |
| 72 | TATAM | 1 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 109% |
| Total | 245 | 108.64 | 103.17 |