| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KURRAHA | 17 | 10.37 | 9.97 | 96% |
| 2 | KHURDA | 13 | 8.03 | 6.97 | 87% |
| 3 | KAKUNPURA | 12 | 11.77 | 11.72 | 100% |
| 4 | NEGUNWA | 12 | 6.77 | 6.54 | 97% |
| 5 | KETHOKAR | 11 | 2.46 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 6 | MAUSAHANIYA | 11 | 10.55 | 10.07 | 96% |
| 7 | KARATHA | 11 | 9.32 | 5.06 | 54% |
| 8 | GALAN | 10 | 5.87 | 5.78 | 99% |
| 9 | BEDAR | 10 | 7.81 | 5.87 | 75% |
| 10 | PUTARAYA | 9 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 92% |
| 11 | SAHANIYA | 9 | 8.38 | 7.63 | 91% |
| 12 | DONI | 9 | 7.37 | 6.83 | 93% |
| 13 | CHURVARI | 8 | 5.85 | 5.53 | 95% |
| 14 | ALIPURA | 8 | 13.16 | 13.06 | 99% |
| 15 | SARSED | 8 | 8.36 | 6.45 | 77% |
| 16 | AMA | 8 | 7.88 | 7.73 | 98% |
| 17 | MANKARI | 8 | 6.09 | 5.79 | 95% |
| 18 | RAGOLI | 8 | 4.99 | 4.82 | 97% |
| 19 | GURSARI | 7 | 9.30 | 8.17 | 88% |
| 20 | IMLIYA | 7 | 6.42 | 5.66 | 88% |
| 21 | SARDARPUR | 7 | 4.71 | 4.60 | 98% |
| 22 | PADWAR | 7 | 3.26 | 3.19 | 98% |
| 23 | CHANDRAPURA | 7 | 7.58 | 7.35 | 97% |
| 24 | GARROLI | 7 | 11.81 | 11.31 | 96% |
| 25 | JHIJHAN | 7 | 5.33 | 5.42 | 102% |
| 26 | SINDURAKHI | 6 | 4.25 | 4.21 | 99% |
| 27 | PARETHA | 6 | 3.04 | 2.51 | 83% |
| 28 | KARARAGANJ | 6 | 6.01 | 5.08 | 84% |
| 29 | CHOUBARA | 6 | 2.35 | 2.28 | 97% |
| 30 | SIGRAWANKALA | 6 | 3.92 | 2.90 | 74% |
| 31 | MEDRAKHA | 6 | 5.39 | 4.12 | 77% |
| 32 | UJRA | 6 | 4.65 | 4.23 | 91% |
| 33 | DILANIYA | 6 | 2.18 | 1.57 | 72% |
| 34 | GOURARI | 6 | 4.60 | 4.16 | 90% |
| 35 | LAHDARA | 5 | 2.95 | 2.52 | 85% |
| 36 | TINDNI | 5 | 3.31 | 3.24 | 98% |
| 37 | BHADESAR | 5 | 2.00 | 1.99 | 100% |
| 38 | NUNA | 5 | 7.50 | 7.44 | 99% |
| 39 | GAUR | 5 | 4.48 | 3.74 | 84% |
| 40 | BARAT | 5 | 3.89 | 3.33 | 86% |
| 41 | MALKA | 5 | 2.94 | 2.99 | 102% |
| 42 | BANCHHORA | 5 | 5.08 | 4.98 | 98% |
| 43 | DIGPURA | 5 | 4.31 | 3.89 | 90% |
| 44 | MATOUDHABESAN | 5 | 1.68 | 1.26 | 75% |
| 45 | KHIRWA | 5 | 2.34 | 2.31 | 99% |
| 46 | SINGHPUR | 5 | 1.55 | 1.49 | 96% |
| 47 | BUDRAKH | 5 | 3.38 | 2.71 | 80% |
| 48 | BAROHI | 4 | 3.89 | 3.70 | 95% |
| 49 | NAYAGOWN | 4 | 3.69 | 3.63 | 98% |
| 50 | MAHED | 4 | 2.74 | 2.44 | 89% |
| 51 | SIGRAWANKHURD | 4 | 7.57 | 4.75 | 63% |
| 52 | DOURIYA | 4 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 83% |
| 53 | URDMAU | 4 | 1.42 | 1.40 | 98% |
| 54 | SUNATI | 4 | 3.46 | 3.08 | 89% |
| 55 | SAILA | 3 | 1.66 | 1.34 | 81% |
| 56 | LUGASI | 3 | 2.98 | 2.80 | 94% |
| 57 | MAHTOL | 3 | 2.26 | 1.94 | 86% |
| 58 | TILA | 3 | 1.13 | 1.11 | 98% |
| 59 | MANPURA | 3 | 4.27 | 3.93 | 92% |
| 60 | MATOUDHACHOVAN | 3 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 89% |
| 61 | CHANDAURA | 3 | 2.02 | 2.01 | 99% |
| 62 | KHIRI | 3 | 2.73 | 2.13 | 78% |
| 63 | BIKORA | 3 | 1.05 | 1.04 | 99% |
| 64 | PUR | 3 | 1.79 | 1.75 | 98% |
| 65 | MAUPUR | 3 | 2.92 | 2.90 | 99% |
| 66 | RANIPURA | 2 | 1.85 | 1.84 | 100% |
| 67 | BADAGAON | 2 | 1.71 | 1.17 | 69% |
| 68 | MAVAIYA | 2 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 98% |
| 69 | BHADARRA | 2 | 7.71 | 7.57 | 98% |
| 70 | GUDARA | 2 | 0.97 | 0.88 | 91% |
| 71 | MUKHARRA | 2 | 1.05 | 0.56 | 53% |
| 72 | TATAM | 2 | 1.50 | 0.88 | 58% |
| 73 | DHARMPURA | 2 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 89% |
| 74 | JORAN | 1 | 4.94 | 2.31 | 47% |
| 75 | BILAHRI | 1 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 99% |
| Total | 429 | 340.72 | 305.06 |