| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RANGUWA | 6 | 14.70 | 14.43 | 98% |
| 2 | IKARA | 5 | 12.25 | 11.82 | 97% |
| 3 | PARAPATTI | 5 | 13.33 | 13.07 | 98% |
| 4 | SEGONE | 4 | 9.80 | 9.25 | 94% |
| 5 | KADWAN | 4 | 9.80 | 9.64 | 98% |
| 6 | DALONE | 4 | 11.95 | 11.66 | 98% |
| 7 | DHAMCHI | 4 | 10.38 | 10.05 | 97% |
| 8 | BARA | 3 | 8.53 | 8.43 | 99% |
| 9 | RAMPUR | 3 | 7.35 | 6.84 | 93% |
| 10 | BIHATA | 3 | 8.10 | 7.86 | 97% |
| 11 | KADARI | 3 | 6.70 | 6.08 | 91% |
| 12 | KHERO | 3 | 8.16 | 7.72 | 95% |
| 13 | BASATHA | 3 | 7.35 | 6.88 | 94% |
| 14 | KHARKA | 3 | 7.75 | 7.38 | 95% |
| 15 | RAMGARH | 2 | 4.90 | 4.73 | 97% |
| 16 | KASHIPURA | 2 | 5.60 | 5.51 | 98% |
| 17 | PURWA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.68 | 96% |
| 18 | TUDAR | 2 | 4.90 | 4.55 | 93% |
| 19 | GORA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.47 | 91% |
| 20 | GAHARWAR | 2 | 5.66 | 5.50 | 97% |
| 21 | MAHEBA | 2 | 6.64 | 6.62 | 100% |
| 22 | KALAPANI | 2 | 4.90 | 4.70 | 96% |
| 23 | GOURGAY | 2 | 4.90 | 4.77 | 97% |
| 24 | PATHAPUR | 2 | 5.26 | 5.17 | 98% |
| 25 | CHHAPAR | 2 | 4.90 | 4.65 | 95% |
| 26 | PIDPA | 2 | 5.26 | 5.18 | 98% |
| 27 | BARKOHA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.68 | 96% |
| 28 | GATHEVRA | 2 | 4.90 | 4.20 | 86% |
| 29 | MOURAHA | 2 | 5.65 | 4.78 | 85% |
| 30 | PUCHHI | 2 | 5.33 | 5.17 | 97% |
| 31 | KANTI | 2 | 4.90 | 0.69 | 14% |
| 32 | GANGAYACH | 2 | 5.26 | 4.57 | 87% |
| 33 | NEGUWAN | 2 | 4.90 | 4.72 | 96% |
| 34 | DHADARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.24 | 69% |
| 35 | CHHIRAWAL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.31 | 94% |
| 36 | HIMMATPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 37 | SOURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 38 | PADARIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 39 | BARAJKHERA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.22 | 91% |
| 40 | SARANI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.43 | 99% |
| 41 | THARA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 94% |
| 42 | SUKWAN | 1 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 100% |
| 43 | WODA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.17 | 89% |
| 44 | PAHADGAON | 1 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 74% |
| 45 | DHILAPUR | 1 | 2.85 | 2.31 | 81% |
| 46 | WARI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| Total | 104 | 266.76 | 249.68 |