| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARAKNA | 47 | 1.05 | 0.83 | 79% |
| 2 | BHAGVA | 46 | 0.91 | 0.84 | 92% |
| 3 | ANDHIYARA | 34 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 97% |
| 4 | JHINGRI | 32 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 90% |
| 5 | PANWARI | 30 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 50% |
| 6 | BANDHACHAMORAI | 27 | 0.52 | 0.32 | 62% |
| 7 | SIMARIYA | 26 | 0.61 | 0.54 | 89% |
| 8 | DHANGUWAN | 25 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 84% |
| 9 | MAHARAJGANJ | 25 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 81% |
| 10 | BANN | 25 | 0.87 | 0.77 | 89% |
| 11 | BAMOHRIKHURD | 23 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 74% |
| 12 | BAMNORAKALAN | 23 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 68% |
| 13 | BACHHRAVNI | 22 | 0.72 | 0.47 | 65% |
| 14 | MANKARI | 21 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 74% |
| 15 | LIDHORA | 20 | 0.46 | 0.34 | 74% |
| 16 | AMARVA | 20 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 65% |
| 17 | RAJPURA | 19 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 91% |
| 18 | VISHWA | 19 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 87% |
| 19 | JASGUWAKALAN | 18 | 0.36 | 0.17 | 46% |
| 20 | PEERA | 17 | 0.51 | 0.39 | 76% |
| 21 | BUDOR | 17 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 65% |
| 22 | SEVAR | 17 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 72% |
| 23 | PURAPATTI | 16 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 74% |
| 24 | CHHAIKUWA | 16 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 67% |
| 25 | VIKRAMPURA | 15 | 0.51 | 0.40 | 80% |
| 26 | DONGARPURA | 15 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 74% |
| 27 | SERORA | 15 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 69% |
| 28 | KUTORA | 14 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 29 | SIGRAMPURA | 14 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 42% |
| 30 | SATPARA | 14 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 59% |
| 31 | PIPRAKALAN | 14 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 82% |
| 32 | KUDOLA | 13 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 57% |
| 33 | SORKHI | 13 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 93% |
| 34 | SURAJPURAROD | 13 | 0.47 | 0.29 | 63% |
| 35 | BANDHA CHANDOLI | 12 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 36 | PANPA | 12 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 71% |
| 37 | SAURA | 12 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 69% |
| 38 | DHADAURA | 12 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 64% |
| 39 | BHELDA | 11 | 0.32 | 0.17 | 54% |
| 40 | RAJAPUR | 11 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 42% |
| 41 | DEVPUR PRATAHAM | 11 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 65% |
| 42 | KARKI | 10 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 77% |
| 43 | KUWARPURA | 10 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 85% |
| 44 | BOKNA | 10 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 76% |
| 45 | MABAI | 10 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 85% |
| 46 | BHOYARA | 9 | 0.27 | 0.17 | 64% |
| 47 | PARTAPPURA | 8 | 0.20 | 0.09 | 48% |
| 48 | RANITAL | 8 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 104% |
| 49 | SORAI | 8 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 51% |
| 50 | PARA | 8 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 72% |
| 51 | HALWANI | 8 | 0.08 | 0.03 | 43% |
| 52 | KAYAN | 7 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 76% |
| 53 | KARRI | 7 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 70% |
| 54 | VARMA | 7 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 61% |
| 55 | PHUTWARI | 7 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 81% |
| 56 | GHINAUCHI | 6 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 57 | KHARDUTI | 6 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 39% |
| 58 | HARDOLPATTI | 6 | 0.11 | 0.14 | 133% |
| 59 | SURAJPURAKHURD | 6 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 60 | BAMNIGHAT | 6 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 61 | SURAJPURAKALA | 6 | 0.13 | 0.04 | 31% |
| 62 | DEVRAN | 6 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 62% |
| 63 | SIJWAHA | 6 | 0.19 | 0.10 | 56% |
| 64 | DEVPUR DWITIYA | 6 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 84% |
| 65 | GORAKHPURA | 6 | 0.20 | 0.12 | 60% |
| 66 | BAMNI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 51% |
| 67 | VARO | 5 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 115% |
| 68 | SENDHAPA | 5 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 47% |
| 69 | MADHIKHERA | 5 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 65% |
| 70 | BEERO | 4 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 71 | BARETHI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 73% |
| 72 | BHOJPURA | 4 | 0.10 | 0.03 | 33% |
| 73 | MAILWAR | 4 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 77% |
| 74 | DHIKOLI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 60% |
| 75 | SADWA | 3 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 76 | MUGVARI | 3 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 89% |
| 77 | DALIPUR | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 65% |
| 78 | GARKHUWA | 2 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 34% |
| 79 | RAMTORIYA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 100% |
| Total | 1,034 | 24.39 | 18.04 |