| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANJRA | 22 | 1.23 | 1.03 | 84% |
| 2 | SEDARA | 10 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 84% |
| 3 | BERKHERI | 8 | 0.54 | 0.47 | 87% |
| 4 | MAJHORA | 7 | 0.77 | 0.74 | 96% |
| 5 | MADIYABUJURG | 7 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 77% |
| 6 | KHAMARIYA | 7 | 0.48 | 0.44 | 92% |
| 7 | MADHDEVRA | 6 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 83% |
| 8 | GADOHI | 5 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 95% |
| 9 | GADHISEMARA | 5 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 86% |
| 10 | BAJNA | 4 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 65% |
| 11 | NIWAR | 4 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 85% |
| 12 | JAITUPURA | 4 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 62% |
| 13 | BIRAMPURA | 4 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 72% |
| 14 | CHORAI | 4 | 0.29 | 0.26 | 90% |
| 15 | DHIMARWA | 4 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 68% |
| 16 | DHARAMPURA | 3 | 0.31 | 0.30 | 96% |
| 17 | KAIRWAR | 3 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 89% |
| 18 | NAINAGIRI | 2 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 84% |
| 19 | SUNWAHA | 2 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 20 | DEVRI | 2 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 56% |
| 21 | DARGUWA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 60% |
| 22 | BHUJPURA | 2 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 86% |
| 23 | NIMANI | 2 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 78% |
| 24 | CHACHISEMARA | 2 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 94% |
| 25 | PALI | 1 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 76% |
| 26 | MUDIYA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 27 | SUJARA | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 28 | MANKI | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 88% |
| 29 | DEVPUR | 1 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 107% |
| 30 | SANODA | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 86% |
| 31 | KUSMARDH | 1 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 96% |
| 32 | KISHANPURA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 74% |
| Total | 129 | 8.41 | 7.13 |