| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHARPURWA | 4 | 9.80 | 9.78 | 100% |
| 2 | NANDANPUR | 4 | 9.15 | 8.99 | 98% |
| 3 | BILAHI | 3 | 6.05 | 5.74 | 95% |
| 4 | AMARCHHI | 3 | 8.25 | 5.72 | 69% |
| 5 | DEOGAON | 2 | 5.25 | 5.04 | 96% |
| 6 | SABDUA | 2 | 4.25 | 3.74 | 88% |
| 7 | UDAYPUR | 2 | 4.64 | 3.24 | 70% |
| 8 | BHAIRAHA | 2 | 5.78 | 5.74 | 99% |
| 9 | BARIYARPURBHUMIYAN | 2 | 4.25 | 3.88 | 91% |
| 10 | DEVALPUR | 2 | 4.90 | 2.36 | 48% |
| 11 | DHARAMPUR | 2 | 4.37 | 4.31 | 98% |
| 12 | LAULAS | 2 | 5.60 | 5.54 | 99% |
| 13 | HARNAMPUR | 2 | 4.43 | 4.34 | 98% |
| 14 | BAHADURGANJ | 2 | 6.63 | 3.31 | 50% |
| 15 | VISHRAMGANJ | 1 | 2.45 | 0.10 | 4% |
| 16 | PRATAP PUR | 1 | 3.30 | 3.27 | 99% |
| 17 | BHASUNDA | 1 | 3.30 | 3.13 | 95% |
| 18 | GUMANGANJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 19 | BHAPATPUR KURMIYAN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 84% |
| 20 | SALAIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.19 | 89% |
| 21 | JHINNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 22 | DEORA BHAPATPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 23 | MOHANA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.55 | 104% |
| 24 | BARA KAGARE KA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 25 | MAJHGAYN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 26 | BANHARIKALA | 1 | 3.20 | 0.56 | 18% |
| 27 | SINHAI | 1 | 1.79 | 1.84 | 103% |
| 28 | PHARASWAHA | 1 | 2.80 | 2.81 | 100% |
| 29 | PISTA | 1 | 3.20 | 2.96 | 93% |
| 30 | SANGURAIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 31 | JAITUPUR | 1 | 2.80 | 2.73 | 98% |
| 32 | SIDDHAPUR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 33 | SHAHPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 100% |
| 34 | BIHARSARVARIA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.27 | 93% |
| 35 | NARAYANPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 36 | BHADAIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 37 | NARDAHA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 38 | CHANDOURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.14 | 87% |
| 39 | KATRA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 40 | KALYANPUR | 1 | 4.54 | 3.17 | 70% |
| Total | 60 | 148.48 | 124.67 |