| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGWARA | 5 | 9.00 | 3.93 | 44% |
| 2 | BACHHOUN | 4 | 13.53 | 10.09 | 75% |
| 3 | HADA | 4 | 10.33 | 9.01 | 87% |
| 4 | IMALIYA | 4 | 41.69 | 15.94 | 38% |
| 5 | DEORA | 4 | 12.25 | 6.61 | 54% |
| 6 | NARAYANPURA | 4 | 14.68 | 7.22 | 49% |
| 7 | PADWAR | 3 | 5.40 | 3.67 | 68% |
| 8 | PATOURI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 100% |
| 9 | GOODHA | 3 | 14.55 | 2.19 | 15% |
| 10 | TIKARIYA | 3 | 8.56 | 6.29 | 74% |
| 11 | ATARHAI | 3 | 7.56 | 3.29 | 44% |
| 12 | GADHIKARHIYA | 3 | 13.15 | 5.78 | 44% |
| 13 | PIPARIYADON | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 100% |
| 14 | GHUTEHI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.90 | 91% |
| 15 | KOTHI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 16 | MURACHH | 3 | 5.59 | 0.37 | 7% |
| 17 | PURAINA | 2 | 7.84 | 5.11 | 65% |
| 18 | SIRSI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 97% |
| 19 | DHAISAI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 20 | BADKHERA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 21 | SAGARA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 22 | MURAKUCHHU | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 23 | SIMARIYA GULAB SINGH | 2 | 8.41 | 1.53 | 18% |
| 24 | SHIKARPURA | 2 | 6.00 | 4.28 | 71% |
| 25 | RAJPUR | 2 | 16.60 | 7.27 | 44% |
| 26 | MAGARPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 27 | SUNWARI | 2 | 8.93 | 3.37 | 38% |
| 28 | MOHLIDHARAMPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 29 | KALDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 30 | PALOI | 2 | 4.39 | 1.81 | 41% |
| 31 | UMARI | 2 | 12.29 | 5.76 | 47% |
| 32 | DEORI | 2 | 3.60 | 2.01 | 56% |
| 33 | KADHNA | 2 | 15.82 | 6.03 | 38% |
| 34 | JHIRANTA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 35 | HARDUA BYARMA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 36 | SUNWANIKALA | 1 | 3.31 | 3.28 | 99% |
| 37 | SANTABUDDHASINGH | 1 | 6.34 | 3.74 | 59% |
| 38 | KONI | 1 | 8.14 | 2.57 | 32% |
| 39 | BODA | 1 | 5.02 | 4.94 | 98% |
| 40 | GANIYARI | 1 | 8.48 | 5.11 | 60% |
| 41 | RAIKARA | 1 | 7.79 | 6.92 | 89% |
| 42 | LUDHANI | 1 | 5.33 | 1.41 | 27% |
| 43 | HIRAPUR | 1 | 7.23 | 2.52 | 35% |
| 44 | BANOULI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 45 | PADARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 46 | CHIKHALA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.13 | 5% |
| 47 | SIMARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 48 | TIGHARA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 49 | MAHOD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 50 | PATNAKALA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 51 | KUNWARPUR | 1 | 2.67 | 1.47 | 55% |
| 52 | HATHKURI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 53 | KUMHARI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 54 | BADKHERA KALA | 1 | 5.45 | 2.55 | 47% |
| 55 | TAI | 1 | 3.90 | 0.27 | 7% |
| 56 | KHAMARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 57 | JAGDISHPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 58 | KUPNA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.25 | 14% |
| 59 | KAMTA | 1 | 4.80 | 1.58 | 33% |
| 60 | DEORISARKAR | 1 | 4.37 | 0.22 | 5% |
| 61 | BIRSINGHPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 62 | JHANJHAR | 1 | 5.00 | 3.53 | 71% |
| 63 | BHITARIMUTMURU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.43 | 80% |
| 64 | MADHPURA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0% |
| Total | 121 | 400.30 | 222.81 |