| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUKA PATHARI (P) | 5 | 9.00 | 8.64 | 96% |
| 2 | NARODA (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 4.99 | 69% |
| 3 | ACHANWARA (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 6.94 | 96% |
| 4 | GANPAT (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 6.85 | 95% |
| 5 | CHANDPUR (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 5.35 | 74% |
| 6 | NARDHA (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 3.03 | 42% |
| 7 | GADHOLI JAWAHAR (P) | 4 | 14.87 | 11.61 | 78% |
| 8 | MAGARADHA (P) | 3 | 6.91 | 3.30 | 48% |
| 9 | PATHARIA JAIGON (P) | 3 | 6.05 | 3.99 | 66% |
| 10 | BAMORI NAWAB (P) | 3 | 8.54 | 6.90 | 81% |
| 11 | MAHUNA JAT (P) | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 12 | BHUGAOLI (P) | 2 | 4.25 | 4.01 | 94% |
| 13 | KHIMLASA (P) | 2 | 12.25 | 7.55 | 62% |
| 14 | BASAHARI (P) | 2 | 11.27 | 10.41 | 92% |
| 15 | MUHANSA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 16 | NAU KHEDA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 17 | TEORA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 18 | BAHROL (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 19 | SINGHPUR (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.26 | 91% |
| 20 | DHIKUWA(P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.37 | 94% |
| 21 | NAGDA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 22 | DHARAMPUR (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 23 | MUDIYA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.12 | 87% |
| 24 | BAGTHARI (P) | 2 | 12.25 | 11.68 | 95% |
| 25 | SARKHADI (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 47% |
| 26 | BANHOT (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.32 | 92% |
| 27 | MUKARAM PUR (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 28 | KATHELI(P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 29 | BILAIYA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 30 | BHILON (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 31 | KARAIYA GUJAR (P) | 2 | 11.84 | 10.90 | 92% |
| 32 | SILAPARI(P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.39 | 94% |
| 33 | MAJHERA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 1.69 | 47% |
| 34 | BHARCHHA(P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 35 | SILGAON (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 94% |
| 36 | GHORAT(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 37 | BINAITHA (P) | 1 | 10.45 | 6.13 | 59% |
| 38 | BAHARPUR (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 39 | GIRAHANI (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 40 | DHANORA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 41 | KHADESARA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 42 | KHERA (P) | 1 | 5.77 | 4.04 | 70% |
| 43 | GADHOLA JAGIR (P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.72 | 111% |
| 44 | NIWARI (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 45 | TALAPAR(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 46 | KAURASA (P) | 1 | 4.94 | 1.14 | 23% |
| 47 | SEMERA GANPAT RAO (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 48 | BARODIYA NAUNAGIR (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 49 | KHAIJRA IJJAT(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 50 | DHANGAR (P) | 1 | 2.26 | 2.23 | 99% |
| 51 | GAMBHIRIYA BUZURG (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 52 | TODA KACCHI (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| Total | 104 | 251.55 | 206.68 |