| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDORIA (P) | 5 | 18.16 | 13.44 | 74% |
| 2 | SALAIYA KALAN (P) | 5 | 9.06 | 8.82 | 97% |
| 3 | BAMURA BHEDA (P) | 4 | 8.24 | 7.62 | 93% |
| 4 | PIDARUWA (P) | 4 | 8.02 | 7.27 | 91% |
| 5 | LARETHI(P) | 4 | 8.13 | 7.43 | 91% |
| 6 | RICHHAI SAGAR (P) | 4 | 7.50 | 3.60 | 48% |
| 7 | SEMRA DANT (P) | 4 | 9.31 | 9.14 | 98% |
| 8 | SEMRA AHIR (P) | 4 | 8.56 | 7.75 | 91% |
| 9 | RAKHSI (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 6.63 | 92% |
| 10 | CHOUKA BHEDA (P) | 4 | 12.87 | 9.88 | 77% |
| 11 | KOTIA (P) | 3 | 15.81 | 12.13 | 77% |
| 12 | TAGIYA (P) | 3 | 5.40 | 4.86 | 90% |
| 13 | NENDHRA (P) | 3 | 10.09 | 7.90 | 78% |
| 14 | BAMHORI SAGAR(P) | 3 | 11.99 | 10.03 | 84% |
| 15 | JHARAI (P) | 3 | 6.27 | 5.65 | 90% |
| 16 | KANDARI (P) | 3 | 10.37 | 7.63 | 74% |
| 17 | BIJRI(P) | 3 | 7.30 | 4.69 | 64% |
| 18 | CHILPAHADI (P) | 3 | 11.76 | 7.23 | 62% |
| 19 | GORA KHURD (P) | 2 | 5.30 | 4.65 | 88% |
| 20 | KALRAHO (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 21 | PIPARIYA ILLAI (P) | 2 | 6.14 | 5.62 | 91% |
| 22 | NIMON (P) | 2 | 11.89 | 5.29 | 45% |
| 23 | BESLI (P) | 2 | 12.52 | 11.62 | 93% |
| 24 | KOTRA (P) | 2 | 10.45 | 8.93 | 86% |
| 25 | BINAIKA (P) | 2 | 10.72 | 8.06 | 75% |
| 26 | BHUSA KAMALPUR (P) | 2 | 11.83 | 8.20 | 69% |
| 27 | PITHOLI (P) | 2 | 17.03 | 14.44 | 85% |
| 28 | MAGARDHA (P) | 2 | 5.29 | 5.09 | 96% |
| 29 | CHAKERI BINEKA (P) | 2 | 11.32 | 2.40 | 21% |
| 30 | PIPARIYA CHAMARI (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 31 | PAJNARI (P) | 2 | 4.61 | 3.60 | 78% |
| 32 | KANTI (P) | 2 | 11.72 | 8.73 | 75% |
| 33 | KUWAYALA (P) | 2 | 9.04 | 2.24 | 25% |
| 34 | SONRAI (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 35 | CHANDHOKH (P) | 2 | 13.44 | 7.75 | 58% |
| 36 | KHAJRA BHEDA (P) | 2 | 8.70 | 7.71 | 89% |
| 37 | JHAGRI(P) | 2 | 13.68 | 12.55 | 92% |
| 38 | BILAUWA (P) | 2 | 4.67 | 4.58 | 98% |
| 39 | BHEDAKHAS (P) | 2 | 4.40 | 4.14 | 94% |
| 40 | KHARMAU (P) | 2 | 4.25 | 4.11 | 97% |
| 41 | DHABOLI (P) | 2 | 9.35 | 8.19 | 88% |
| 42 | MAJHGUWAN (P) | 2 | 6.68 | 3.97 | 59% |
| 43 | SAJI (P) | 2 | 4.25 | 3.83 | 90% |
| 44 | BARA (P) | 2 | 4.55 | 2.62 | 58% |
| 45 | RAKH (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 0.08 | 5% |
| 46 | FATEHPUR (P) | 1 | 4.68 | 2.93 | 63% |
| 47 | BAMHORI KHURD(P) | 1 | 5.00 | 2.67 | 53% |
| 48 | HANOTA PATAKUI (P) | 1 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 95% |
| 49 | SIMARIA (CHAPRI) (P) | 1 | 9.78 | 5.56 | 57% |
| 50 | DHAND (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 51 | CHARODHA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 52 | HANOTA UWARI (P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 53 | PATUWA (P) | 1 | 6.15 | 2.58 | 42% |
| 54 | SINGRAWAN (P) | 1 | 1.83 | 0.35 | 19% |
| 55 | SAHAWAN (P) | 1 | 11.51 | 9.24 | 80% |
| 56 | BUDHAKHERA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 57 | KANDWA (P) | 1 | 2.59 | 2.39 | 92% |
| 58 | BHADRANA (P) | 1 | 8.36 | 2.78 | 33% |
| 59 | HANOTA SAHAWAN (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 60 | PIPARIYA CHOWDA(P) | 1 | 6.96 | 4.92 | 71% |
| 61 | BAMANA (P) | 1 | 6.39 | 2.60 | 41% |
| 62 | PADWAR (P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 63 | KULLA (P) | 1 | 11.13 | 5.28 | 48% |
| 64 | KHUWARI (P) | 1 | 8.07 | 3.67 | 46% |
| 65 | MOKALMAU(P) | 1 | 1.92 | 0.10 | 5% |
| 66 | JEJAT KHERA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 67 | KHOJAMPUR (P) | 1 | 9.63 | 7.82 | 81% |
| 68 | MANJLA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.22 | 68% |
| 69 | GANYARI (P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 92% |
| 70 | GHOGHRA (P) | 1 | 1.94 | 1.71 | 88% |
| 71 | PATAN (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.45 | 80% |
| 72 | BAMHORI JAGDISH (P) | 1 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 74% |
| 73 | JAMUNIYA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| Total | 147 | 510.86 | 376.84 |