| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BERKHERI GUSAI(P) | 41 | 11.03 | 3.65 | 33% |
| 2 | SEMRA GOPALMAN (P) | 35 | 9.45 | 3.00 | 32% |
| 3 | KILLAI (P) | 26 | 6.77 | 1.44 | 21% |
| 4 | BAMHORI GHAT (P) | 19 | 5.13 | 1.22 | 24% |
| 5 | SINGARCHORI (P) | 18 | 4.58 | 0.78 | 17% |
| 6 | KARAIYA (P) | 17 | 4.59 | 3.78 | 82% |
| 7 | MASURHAI (P) | 15 | 3.91 | 0.71 | 18% |
| 8 | BERKHUWA MAHANT | 13 | 3.30 | 0.53 | 16% |
| 9 | CHAKERI (P) | 13 | 3.51 | 2.35 | 67% |
| 10 | BIJORA (P) | 9 | 2.43 | 0.79 | 33% |
| 11 | BERKHERI MADIYA (P) | 8 | 2.12 | 0.16 | 8% |
| 12 | BAKSWAHA (P) | 7 | 1.89 | 0.36 | 19% |
| 13 | BISUNPUR (P) | 7 | 1.78 | 0.44 | 25% |
| 14 | DUNGARIYA (P) | 7 | 1.85 | 0.28 | 15% |
| 15 | ORIYA (P) | 6 | 1.62 | 0.50 | 31% |
| 16 | PARGASPURA | 6 | 1.62 | 0.31 | 19% |
| 17 | BARODA SAGAR (P) | 6 | 1.62 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 18 | MANESIYA (P) | 6 | 1.51 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 19 | GENHURAS BUZURG (P) | 6 | 1.62 | 1.37 | 85% |
| 20 | AGARIYA (P) | 6 | 1.58 | 0.04 | 3% |
| 21 | TENDU DABER (P) | 6 | 1.58 | 0.61 | 39% |
| 22 | SAGONI KHURD (P) | 5 | 1.28 | 0.14 | 11% |
| 23 | GHUGHAR (P) | 4 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | KATANGI (P) | 4 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | SATTA DHANA (P) | 4 | 1.01 | 0.10 | 10% |
| 26 | DHAKRAI (P) | 4 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | JAISINAGAR (P) | 4 | 1.08 | 0.16 | 15% |
| 28 | SOTHIYA (P) | 3 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 29 | KEOLARI (P) | 3 | 0.74 | 0.21 | 28% |
| 30 | BANJARIYA (P) | 2 | 0.54 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 31 | CHARTORIYA (P) | 2 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 37% |
| 32 | BANSA (P) | 2 | 0.50 | 0.03 | 7% |
| 33 | RICHHAI (P) | 2 | 0.47 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | HIRAPUR (P) | 2 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 21% |
| 35 | SOMLA (P) | 2 | 0.54 | 0.07 | 13% |
| 36 | MAHUWA KHEDA PEGWAR (P) | 2 | 0.50 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 37 | KANERA GOND (P) | 2 | 0.50 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 38 | PIPARIYA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 39 | SARKHARI (P) | 1 | 0.23 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 40 | CHENPURA (P) | 1 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 327 | 86.43 | 23.70 |