| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PATNA MAHLI (P) | 13 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 94% |
| 2 | REOJHA (P) | 13 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 57% |
| 3 | DARARIYA (P) | 10 | 1.14 | 1.09 | 96% |
| 4 | GUDA KALAN (P) | 9 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 96% |
| 5 | DHONAI (P) | 8 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 90% |
| 6 | KHEJRA (P) | 6 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 86% |
| 7 | KASAL PIPARIYA (P) | 6 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 94% |
| 8 | PATNA BUZURG (P) | 5 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 52% |
| 9 | BAMNODA (P) | 5 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 90% |
| 10 | RAMPUR (P) | 5 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 11 | IMALIYA (P) | 4 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 86% |
| 12 | VIJAYPURA (P) | 4 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 13 | TAL SEMARA (P) | 4 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 92% |
| 14 | JHUNDA (P) | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 15 | UMARA (P) | 3 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 16 | RAGUWAN (P) | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 10% |
| 17 | BAMHORI GARAY (P) | 3 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 96% |
| 18 | BAGASPURA (P) | 3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 19 | CHHIRARI (P) | 3 | 0.44 | 0.41 | 92% |
| 20 | RATNARI (P) | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 121% |
| 21 | GHOGRA (P) | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 89% |
| 22 | RAMKHIRIYA (P) | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 101% |
| 23 | RATANPAR (P) | 2 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 23% |
| 24 | CHOURAI (P) | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90% |
| 25 | KUMERIYA (P) | 2 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 90% |
| 26 | KADTA (P) | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91% |
| 27 | KACHI PIPARIYA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 88% |
| 28 | PARASIYA (P) | 2 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 29 | CHHAPRA (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% |
| 30 | HARDUWA REHLI (P) | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 86% |
| 31 | MOHLI (P) | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 32 | CHOKA (P) | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 51% |
| 33 | PADARIA (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91% |
| 34 | TIKHI (P) | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 98% |
| 35 | BAGRAON (P) | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 94% |
| 36 | BARKHERI SIKANDAR (P) | 1 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 98% |
| 37 | SONPUR (P) | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 54% |
| 38 | SAMAL KHIRIYA (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 39 | MURGA DARARIYA (P) | 1 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 40 | BALEH (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 63% |
| 41 | BARKHERA GAUTAM (P) | 1 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 59% |
| 42 | MAJHGUWAN (P) | 1 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 43 | BADGAN (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 44 | HARDI (P) | 1 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 59% |
| 45 | PIPARIYA BHATOLI (P) | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 46 | CHANDPUR (P) | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 60% |
| 47 | SEVAS (P) | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 48 | KANDLA (P) | 1 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 72% |
| 49 | SANJARA (P) | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 40% |
| 50 | NIWARI (P) | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| Total | 150 | 4.76 | 4.28 |