| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHIMADHANA(P) | 5 | 12.24 | 9.54 | 78% |
| 2 | SUNA PANJARA (P) | 5 | 8.96 | 7.15 | 80% |
| 3 | DHULTRA(P) | 5 | 9.00 | 8.72 | 97% |
| 4 | SILARI (P) | 4 | 7.20 | 7.11 | 99% |
| 5 | SAMNAPUR SHAHJU(P) | 4 | 7.20 | 6.70 | 93% |
| 6 | IMJHIRA(P) | 4 | 7.85 | 7.27 | 93% |
| 7 | KHATAULA (P) | 3 | 5.40 | 4.97 | 92% |
| 8 | BERKHERI RAJA (P) | 3 | 7.54 | 7.32 | 97% |
| 9 | KHAKARIYA (P) | 3 | 22.29 | 21.94 | 99% |
| 10 | KHAJURIYA (P) | 3 | 11.40 | 5.23 | 46% |
| 11 | KAKRI BERKHERI (P) | 3 | 5.77 | 5.55 | 96% |
| 12 | MUDERI (P) | 3 | 4.40 | 4.34 | 99% |
| 13 | REECHHAI(P) | 3 | 5.40 | 4.97 | 92% |
| 14 | BAHERIYA KALAN (P) | 2 | 6.83 | 1.70 | 25% |
| 15 | MAD KHERA(P) | 2 | 5.95 | 5.20 | 87% |
| 16 | MANEGAON (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.36 | 94% |
| 17 | ANANTPURA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 18 | KANJERA (P) | 2 | 6.84 | 2.48 | 36% |
| 19 | KANSKHEDA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.24 | 90% |
| 20 | ISHURPUR (P) | 2 | 6.16 | 4.14 | 67% |
| 21 | BARHA (P) | 2 | 4.04 | 4.19 | 104% |
| 22 | PATHARIYA DUBEY(P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 23 | SIMARIYA (P) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 24 | PANARI (P) | 2 | 5.10 | 3.90 | 76% |
| 25 | GANGWARA (P) | 1 | 3.30 | 1.60 | 49% |
| 26 | PAHLA (P) | 1 | 1.99 | 1.93 | 97% |
| 27 | BEENA (P) | 1 | 2.24 | 2.15 | 96% |
| 28 | KHAMRIYA (P) | 1 | 1.96 | 1.94 | 99% |
| 29 | JAITPUR KACHHAYA(P) | 1 | 5.04 | 2.31 | 46% |
| 30 | TITARPANI (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 2.10 | 117% |
| 31 | RASENA(P) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 32 | MANSOOR BAWARI(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 33 | CHARGUWAN(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 34 | BIJOURA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 35 | PIPARIYA (P) | 1 | 3.30 | 0.11 | 3% |
| 36 | JAITPUR KOPRA(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 37 | KOPRA (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 38 | SUJANPUR(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 39 | SIMARIYA HARRAKHEDA(P) | 1 | 2.45 | 0.77 | 31% |
| 40 | BELDHANA (P) | 1 | 0.29 | 0.13 | 44% |
| 41 | MUARKHAS (P) | 1 | 2.27 | 2.05 | 90% |
| 42 | BARKOTI KALAN (P) | 1 | 4.31 | 3.10 | 72% |
| 43 | GUGWARA (P) | 1 | 3.30 | 2.41 | 73% |
| 44 | CHHINDLI (P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 45 | SALAWARA(P) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 46 | DEORI CHHATARGIR | 1 | 2.28 | 2.24 | 98% |
| 47 | SINGPUR (P) | 1 | 1.30 | 1.25 | 96% |
| Total | 93 | 220.23 | 178.15 |