| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHAWLA DUBAY | 5 | 8.14 | 7.92 | 97% |
| 2 | JAMUNIYA | 5 | 8.10 | 7.43 | 92% |
| 3 | NAYAGAON | 5 | 15.88 | 12.54 | 79% |
| 4 | BARRAT | 5 | 8.60 | 8.58 | 100% |
| 5 | MAGOLPUR | 4 | 6.34 | 5.84 | 92% |
| 6 | BAMNI | 4 | 11.73 | 11.30 | 96% |
| 7 | NIMARMUNDA | 4 | 9.91 | 8.83 | 89% |
| 8 | SINGPUR | 4 | 7.70 | 6.76 | 88% |
| 9 | RONDA | 4 | 11.57 | 11.34 | 98% |
| 10 | PATNA KUMHARI | 4 | 16.70 | 11.45 | 69% |
| 11 | GATA | 4 | 19.96 | 18.32 | 92% |
| 12 | IMALIYA | 4 | 29.86 | 27.38 | 92% |
| 13 | MAHUNA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 14 | MAGHOLI | 3 | 4.77 | 4.64 | 97% |
| 15 | KULUWA | 3 | 9.83 | 7.57 | 77% |
| 16 | PADRISHAJAPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 4.20 | 78% |
| 17 | KUNWARPUR | 3 | 5.00 | 5.02 | 101% |
| 18 | LUHARRA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.24 | 97% |
| 19 | REWDHA KALAN | 3 | 5.40 | 4.94 | 92% |
| 20 | TIDANI | 3 | 4.98 | 4.76 | 96% |
| 21 | PATNALUHARI | 3 | 8.60 | 7.59 | 88% |
| 22 | KUTRI | 3 | 5.00 | 4.99 | 100% |
| 23 | RAJABSNDHI | 3 | 11.12 | 10.97 | 99% |
| 24 | DHANGUWAN | 3 | 4.86 | 4.63 | 95% |
| 25 | MAJHGUWAN PATOUL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 26 | KHAMARRIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 27 | MAHUAKHEDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.34 | 93% |
| 28 | BILA KHURD | 2 | 11.73 | 10.69 | 91% |
| 29 | LUHARI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.37 | 79% |
| 30 | GADAGHAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 31 | BIJORIPATHAK | 2 | 3.40 | 3.34 | 98% |
| 32 | BAMANPURA | 2 | 2.76 | 2.70 | 98% |
| 33 | DEORIRATAN | 2 | 3.24 | 3.21 | 99% |
| 34 | KUAKHEDA BAJI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 101% |
| 35 | RUSALLI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 36 | KOTA | 2 | 3.42 | 2.99 | 87% |
| 37 | BALKHADI | 2 | 3.40 | 3.67 | 108% |
| 38 | BARKHERA BESS | 2 | 4.25 | 4.08 | 96% |
| 39 | BANGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 40 | ITWA HIRALAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 41 | SHIKARPURA | 2 | 9.40 | 9.36 | 100% |
| 42 | HINAUTI | 2 | 10.85 | 8.29 | 76% |
| 43 | HARPALPRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 44 | BILGUWAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.49 | 83% |
| 45 | SAGONI | 1 | 11.44 | 10.10 | 88% |
| 46 | MUARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 47 | SATARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 2.13 | 118% |
| 48 | DEODNGRA | 1 | 2.75 | 2.74 | 100% |
| 49 | KANJRA | 1 | 1.41 | 1.09 | 77% |
| 50 | KUNDALPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 51 | MAJHGUWAN HANSRAJ | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 52 | RAMGARHA | 1 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 100% |
| Total | 134 | 343.76 | 313.76 |