| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGHPUR | 10 | 20.31 | 20.27 | 100% |
| 2 | SHAHJADPURA | 7 | 20.80 | 18.90 | 91% |
| 3 | JANGUPURA | 5 | 11.60 | 11.52 | 99% |
| 4 | DALPATPURA | 4 | 9.47 | 9.41 | 99% |
| 5 | ANJANI | 3 | 6.70 | 6.59 | 98% |
| 6 | KERBANA | 3 | 8.13 | 7.62 | 94% |
| 7 | BELAPURWA | 3 | 6.05 | 6.04 | 100% |
| 8 | PADAJHIR | 3 | 7.35 | 6.93 | 94% |
| 9 | BARODAKALAN | 3 | 6.05 | 5.96 | 99% |
| 10 | SIHERA | 3 | 8.12 | 7.80 | 96% |
| 11 | SADPUR | 3 | 7.35 | 7.21 | 98% |
| 12 | BARIKANODA | 3 | 7.05 | 7.03 | 100% |
| 13 | FUTERAKALAN | 2 | 4.90 | 4.75 | 97% |
| 14 | KHAMARIYA | 2 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 100% |
| 15 | BELI | 2 | 4.25 | 2.23 | 53% |
| 16 | SAGRON | 2 | 4.25 | 4.28 | 101% |
| 17 | HARDUAJAMSA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.19 | 99% |
| 18 | MANGOLA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.67 | 110% |
| 19 | DHORAJ | 2 | 4.30 | 4.19 | 97% |
| 20 | BAKAYAN | 2 | 4.60 | 4.53 | 99% |
| 21 | RONSARA | 2 | 4.25 | 4.20 | 99% |
| 22 | HINOTIUDESHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 23 | SUNWAHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 24 | KHIRIYAASLI | 1 | 2.15 | 2.13 | 99% |
| 25 | GANJBARKHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 26 | KANORARAMNAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 27 | LUKAYAN | 1 | 2.45 | 1.86 | 76% |
| 28 | MOTHA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 29 | SAKATPUR | 1 | 2.15 | 2.11 | 98% |
| 30 | AHRORA | 1 | 2.15 | 2.09 | 97% |
| 31 | HARAT | 1 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 32 | BERKHEDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.05 | 84% |
| 33 | GHUGHAS | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 34 | GHURATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 35 | SARIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 36 | KHADERI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 37 | BHILONI | 1 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 91% |
| 38 | NEEMI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 89% |
| 39 | KAITHORA | 1 | 2.15 | 2.50 | 116% |
| 40 | ALAMPUR | 1 | 2.15 | 2.14 | 100% |
| 41 | TINDUWA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.69 | 88% |
| 42 | GADHOLAKHANDE | 1 | 2.15 | 2.14 | 100% |
| 43 | BAMHORILIDAI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 44 | FATEHPUR | 1 | 2.15 | 2.09 | 97% |
| Total | 93 | 212.11 | 204.26 |