| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANCH | 5 | 6.25 | 4.74 | 76% |
| 2 | DEVLAHA | 5 | 9.40 | 7.67 | 82% |
| 3 | MAJHGAWAN | 5 | 9.95 | 8.93 | 90% |
| 4 | BRAMHIPUR | 4 | 7.52 | 6.74 | 90% |
| 5 | SINGHPUR | 4 | 9.17 | 9.02 | 98% |
| 6 | GOPALPUR | 3 | 5.48 | 4.73 | 86% |
| 7 | JHAKHAURA | 3 | 2.80 | 2.59 | 93% |
| 8 | BANKA | 3 | 5.48 | 1.66 | 30% |
| 9 | CHITAHRA | 3 | 5.56 | 5.05 | 91% |
| 10 | LALPUR (PATIHAR) | 3 | 6.39 | 5.83 | 91% |
| 11 | KELHAURA | 3 | 7.06 | 6.30 | 89% |
| 12 | TELNI | 3 | 5.64 | 3.55 | 63% |
| 13 | BERAHANA BANDHI | 3 | 5.48 | 3.54 | 65% |
| 14 | JAWARIN | 3 | 2.44 | 2.05 | 84% |
| 15 | SADA | 2 | 3.76 | 3.25 | 86% |
| 16 | MAHTAIN | 2 | 3.76 | 3.40 | 90% |
| 17 | PUTARICHUWA | 2 | 3.76 | 3.40 | 90% |
| 18 | RANIPUR | 2 | 2.16 | 0.24 | 11% |
| 19 | HIRAUNDI | 2 | 2.09 | 1.87 | 90% |
| 20 | KAUNHARI | 2 | 3.76 | 2.74 | 73% |
| 21 | KAILASHPUR | 2 | 2.08 | 0.29 | 14% |
| 22 | PADUHAR | 2 | 3.68 | 3.54 | 96% |
| 23 | SELAURA | 2 | 2.34 | 2.23 | 96% |
| 24 | NAYAGAON | 2 | 4.47 | 2.42 | 54% |
| 25 | BEERRPUR | 2 | 3.68 | 3.51 | 95% |
| 26 | GORASARI | 2 | 3.76 | 3.53 | 94% |
| 27 | NAKAILA | 2 | 3.76 | 3.37 | 90% |
| 28 | JAMUWANI | 2 | 2.06 | 2.03 | 99% |
| 29 | PACHALIKALAN | 2 | 4.47 | 4.30 | 96% |
| 30 | DOMHAI | 2 | 2.16 | 1.97 | 91% |
| 31 | PAGARKHURD | 2 | 1.13 | 1.09 | 96% |
| 32 | PAGARKALAN | 2 | 2.47 | 0.77 | 31% |
| 33 | BADERAKALAN | 2 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 98% |
| 34 | PACHHIT | 2 | 2.08 | 0.34 | 16% |
| 35 | HARDI | 2 | 3.68 | 1.70 | 46% |
| 36 | GALBAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 97% |
| 37 | KANDAR | 1 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 93% |
| 38 | DEVRA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.80 | 96% |
| 39 | BITMA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.64 | 91% |
| 40 | BARAUN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 41 | KARAUNDIKALA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.83 | 98% |
| 42 | BARAHA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.72 | 92% |
| 43 | GUJHAWA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.77 | 94% |
| 44 | PATHARKACHHAR | 1 | 3.31 | 3.25 | 98% |
| 45 | PINDRA | 1 | 2.45 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 46 | MALGAUSA | 1 | 1.88 | 0.42 | 23% |
| 47 | TURRA | 1 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 95% |
| 48 | PIPARITOLA | 1 | 2.32 | 2.21 | 95% |
| 49 | SHUKWAH | 1 | 2.45 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 50 | KHODARI | 1 | 1.88 | 1.80 | 96% |
| 51 | LALPUR (PADARI) | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 95% |
| 52 | BARA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.69 | 90% |
| 53 | PADARI | 1 | 1.88 | 1.68 | 89% |
| 54 | SHAHPUR | 1 | 1.88 | 1.65 | 88% |
| 55 | KALWALIYA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.75 | 93% |
| 56 | SEJWAR | 1 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 96% |
| 57 | BARAUNDHA | 1 | 1.88 | 1.52 | 81% |
| 58 | PRATAPPUR | 1 | 1.88 | 1.66 | 89% |
| 59 | BADAKAN | 1 | 1.88 | 1.69 | 90% |
| 60 | BADKHERA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| 61 | MACHKHARA | 1 | 1.10 | 0.51 | 46% |
| 62 | MEHUTI | 1 | 1.20 | 0.08 | 7% |
| 63 | JHARI (Nakaila) | 1 | 2.59 | 2.21 | 85% |
| 64 | HARIHARPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| Total | 122 | 204.97 | 162.56 |