| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TURRA | 12 | 11.29 | 9.19 | 81% |
| 2 | HALAWAN | 10 | 6.16 | 3.06 | 50% |
| 3 | NAKAILA | 10 | 5.51 | 5.01 | 91% |
| 4 | JHAKHAURA | 9 | 4.29 | 3.75 | 88% |
| 5 | BAMHAURI | 8 | 6.30 | 7.52 | 119% |
| 6 | BARAUNDHA | 8 | 4.68 | 4.38 | 94% |
| 7 | GODGAWAN | 8 | 8.83 | 7.51 | 85% |
| 8 | KANDAR | 8 | 4.76 | 4.62 | 97% |
| 9 | PATHARKACHHAR | 8 | 1.96 | 1.88 | 96% |
| 10 | DOMHAI | 7 | 3.76 | 3.60 | 96% |
| 11 | BADKHERA | 7 | 2.48 | 2.25 | 91% |
| 12 | BADERAKALAN | 7 | 3.15 | 2.73 | 87% |
| 13 | KITHA | 7 | 8.95 | 7.26 | 81% |
| 14 | BARA | 7 | 9.81 | 6.71 | 68% |
| 15 | JHONTA | 6 | 5.55 | 5.10 | 92% |
| 16 | NARDAHA | 6 | 3.57 | 3.36 | 94% |
| 17 | HARDUWA | 6 | 5.72 | 5.60 | 98% |
| 18 | PACHHIT | 6 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 58% |
| 19 | PAGARKHURD | 5 | 5.33 | 5.15 | 97% |
| 20 | KHANCH | 5 | 3.51 | 2.83 | 81% |
| 21 | LALPUR (PATIHAR) | 5 | 2.35 | 2.26 | 96% |
| 22 | KALWALIYA | 5 | 6.56 | 4.56 | 70% |
| 23 | NAYAGAON | 5 | 5.83 | 4.66 | 80% |
| 24 | JHARI (Nakaila) | 5 | 2.37 | 2.23 | 94% |
| 25 | MEHUTI | 5 | 6.64 | 5.75 | 87% |
| 26 | TERHIPATAMANIYA | 5 | 2.60 | 2.55 | 98% |
| 27 | BERAHANA | 4 | 1.65 | 1.64 | 99% |
| 28 | BERAHANA BANDHI | 4 | 3.31 | 3.21 | 97% |
| 29 | ARJUNPUR | 4 | 1.83 | 1.77 | 97% |
| 30 | BITMA | 4 | 2.06 | 1.33 | 64% |
| 31 | RIMARI | 4 | 1.04 | 0.90 | 86% |
| 32 | MACHKHARA | 4 | 3.41 | 2.43 | 71% |
| 33 | RANIPUR | 4 | 1.84 | 1.82 | 99% |
| 34 | PRATAPPUR | 4 | 8.31 | 7.47 | 90% |
| 35 | PINDRA | 4 | 3.65 | 2.16 | 59% |
| 36 | CHANDAI | 4 | 2.39 | 1.98 | 83% |
| 37 | SEJWAR | 4 | 4.28 | 1.87 | 44% |
| 38 | TIGHARA | 3 | 1.98 | 1.96 | 99% |
| 39 | MALGAUSA | 3 | 3.48 | 2.99 | 86% |
| 40 | MAJHGAWAN | 3 | 2.08 | 1.99 | 96% |
| 41 | TELNI | 3 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 42 | GOPALPUR | 3 | 2.95 | 2.91 | 99% |
| 43 | DEVRA | 3 | 6.39 | 6.42 | 101% |
| 44 | KARIGOHI | 3 | 2.17 | 2.11 | 97% |
| 45 | BARAHA | 3 | 5.09 | 3.33 | 66% |
| 46 | JAMUWANI | 3 | 2.81 | 2.59 | 92% |
| 47 | SHAHPUR | 3 | 3.32 | 3.27 | 99% |
| 48 | KHADAURRA | 3 | 1.04 | 0.88 | 84% |
| 49 | DEVLAHA | 3 | 2.33 | 1.66 | 71% |
| 50 | PUTARICHUWA | 3 | 6.75 | 4.93 | 73% |
| 51 | KAILASHPUR | 3 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 94% |
| 52 | BANDHI | 2 | 0.93 | 0.90 | 97% |
| 53 | SELAURA | 2 | 1.34 | 1.27 | 95% |
| 54 | BEERRPUR | 2 | 2.24 | 1.51 | 67% |
| 55 | GUJHAWA | 2 | 2.23 | 2.14 | 96% |
| 56 | BHIYAMAU | 2 | 4.03 | 3.88 | 96% |
| 57 | PACHALIKALAN | 2 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 83% |
| 58 | SUJAVALKHURRD | 2 | 2.28 | 1.97 | 86% |
| 59 | BHARAGAWA | 2 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 88% |
| 60 | AMILIYA | 2 | 1.87 | 1.81 | 97% |
| 61 | KHARAHA | 2 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 96% |
| 62 | BHATHWA | 2 | 3.09 | 2.79 | 90% |
| 63 | KHUTAHA | 2 | 2.97 | 2.91 | 98% |
| 64 | GALBAL | 2 | 0.16 | 0.64 | 402% |
| 65 | HARIHARPUR | 2 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 98% |
| 66 | PALDEV | 2 | 1.21 | 0.78 | 64% |
| 67 | SADA | 1 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 100% |
| 68 | JAWARIN | 1 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 95% |
| 69 | PADUHAR | 1 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 38% |
| 70 | MAJHAGAWAN (JHARI) | 1 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 100% |
| 71 | SINGHPUR | 1 | 1.01 | 0.99 | 98% |
| 72 | CHUWA | 1 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 98% |
| 73 | HARDI | 1 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 96% |
| 74 | HIRAUNDI | 1 | 0.64 | 0.29 | 45% |
| 75 | PADARI | 1 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 73% |
| 76 | LALPUR (PADARI) | 1 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 100% |
| 77 | GORASARI | 1 | 2.19 | 2.18 | 99% |
| 78 | KELHAURA | 1 | 4.79 | 4.70 | 98% |
| 79 | Padmaniya | 1 | 4.11 | 4.10 | 100% |
| 80 | MAHTAIN | 1 | 0.41 | 0.38 | 92% |
| Total | 310 | 251.90 | 217.68 |