| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGAPUR | 18 | 1.23 | 1.04 | 85% |
| 2 | MAJHIYARI | 12 | 0.44 | 0.36 | 82% |
| 3 | NONGARA | 10 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 79% |
| 4 | KHAMREHI | 10 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 76% |
| 5 | UMARIHA | 8 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 83% |
| 6 | MADAI | 8 | 0.48 | 0.37 | 76% |
| 7 | BARAPATTHAR | 7 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 78% |
| 8 | AMA | 6 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 9 | BASUDHA | 6 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 85% |
| 10 | PANGARA | 6 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 81% |
| 11 | PAWAIYA | 6 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 72% |
| 12 | USARAR (OF NAGOD) | 6 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 89% |
| 13 | ATARAURA | 5 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 14 | KALPA | 5 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 86% |
| 15 | JHINGODAR | 5 | 0.37 | 0.33 | 89% |
| 16 | KHAIRA | 5 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 49% |
| 17 | RAUND (OF NAGOD) | 5 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 80% |
| 18 | KODAR | 5 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 65% |
| 19 | RERUWAKALAN | 5 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 55% |
| 20 | ITMAUBARI | 5 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 63% |
| 21 | KHAKHRAUDHA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 77% |
| 22 | CHUNAHA | 4 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 81% |
| 23 | SIJAHTI | 4 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 93% |
| 24 | JADAVPUR | 4 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 89% |
| 25 | SINGHPUR (OF NAGOD) | 4 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 85% |
| 26 | UMARAHAT | 4 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 72% |
| 27 | RAJARWARA | 4 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 83% |
| 28 | NAUNIYA | 4 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 68% |
| 29 | DATUNHA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.09 | 62% |
| 30 | RUNEHI | 3 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 85% |
| 31 | BELA | 3 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 89% |
| 32 | BANDI | 3 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 91% |
| 33 | JASO | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 90% |
| 34 | KALAWAL | 3 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 55% |
| 35 | RICHHUL | 3 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 67% |
| 36 | PANSI | 3 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 84% |
| 37 | HADAHA | 3 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 80% |
| 38 | MAJHGAWN KHURD | 3 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 95% |
| 39 | BHAJIKHERA | 3 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 65% |
| 40 | BHAIHAI | 3 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 87% |
| 41 | MAJHGAWAN KHAIRUWA | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95% |
| 42 | DEORI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 71% |
| 43 | GINJARA | 3 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 44 | HARDUWAKALAN | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 43% |
| 45 | KACHANAR | 2 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 82% |
| 46 | MAHTAIN | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 76% |
| 47 | MADA TOLA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 80% |
| 48 | LALPUR | 2 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 95% |
| 49 | KAPURI | 2 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 99% |
| 50 | SHIVRAJPUR | 2 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 51 | SHAHPUR | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 80% |
| 52 | ITAURAKALAN | 2 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 74% |
| 53 | UJNEHI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 54 | SURDAHA KHURD | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 92% |
| 55 | BAMURAHIYA | 2 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 82% |
| 56 | DUDAHA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 98% |
| 57 | DHAURHARA | 2 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 91% |
| 58 | KATKONKALA | 2 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 81% |
| 59 | CHANDKUIYA | 2 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 99% |
| 60 | RAHIKWARA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 47% |
| 61 | SEMRI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 89% |
| 62 | KOTA NO.1 | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 63 | KONI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 98% |
| 64 | UMARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 70% |
| 65 | RERUAKHURD | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93% |
| 66 | PIPARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 65% |
| 67 | TIDUNI MOTWA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 94% |
| 68 | ITMA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 32% |
| 69 | DAMHA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 50% |
| 70 | MUGAHAR | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 61% |
| 71 | SURDAHA KALA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 72 | AKOUNASATHIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 73 | BABOOPUR | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 97% |
| 74 | AMILIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 74% |
| 75 | DUREHA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 95% |
| 76 | HILOUNDHA | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 73% |
| Total | 270 | 11.90 | 9.57 |